Skip to content

Dinamo Batumi

Georgia. Erovnuli Liga 2026, 26 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

4th

of 10 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

WWWDW
Points
44
Per match
1.69
Goals
43–34

12 won8 drawn6 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

at FC Spaeri

Sun, 8 Nov 2026, 13:00 UTC

Erovnuli Liga · 2026

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Erovnuli Liga 2026.

Points44 of 78 possible
  1. Sat, 7 Mar 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Gagra1 points after this match
  2. Thu, 12 Mar 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo2 points after this match
  3. Mon, 16 Mar 2026 · Away0–0 v Meshakhte Tkibuli3 points after this match
  4. Fri, 3 Apr 2026 · Home4–1 v FC Spaeri6 points after this match
  5. Tue, 7 Apr 2026 · Away0–3 v FC Rustavi6 points after this match
  6. Sat, 11 Apr 2026 · Away2–2 v Dinamo Tbilisi7 points after this match
  7. Sat, 18 Apr 2026 · Home0–3 v FC Iberia 19997 points after this match
  8. Wed, 22 Apr 2026 · Away0–1 v FC Dila Gori7 points after this match
  9. Mon, 27 Apr 2026 · Home0–3 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi7 points after this match
  10. Sat, 2 May 2026 · Home2–2 v Dinamo Tbilisi8 points after this match
  11. Wed, 6 May 2026 · Away2–1 v FC Gagra11 points after this match
  12. Sun, 10 May 2026 · Home3–1 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo14 points after this match
  13. Sat, 16 May 2026 · Home2–1 v Meshakhte Tkibuli17 points after this match
  14. Thu, 21 May 2026 · Away3–3 v FC Spaeri18 points after this match
  15. Mon, 25 May 2026 · Home1–0 v FC Rustavi21 points after this match
  16. Fri, 29 May 2026 · Away0–1 v FC Iberia 199921 points after this match
  17. Wed, 17 Jun 2026 · Away3–2 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi24 points after this match
  18. Tue, 23 Jun 2026 · Away1–2 v Dinamo Tbilisi24 points after this match
  19. Sat, 8 Aug 2026 · Home2–2 v FC Gagra25 points after this match
  20. Sun, 16 Aug 2026 · Away4–0 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo28 points after this match
  21. Fri, 21 Aug 2026 · Away1–0 v Meshakhte Tkibuli31 points after this match
  22. Sun, 30 Aug 2026 · Home3–0 v FC Spaeri34 points after this match
  23. Fri, 4 Sept 2026 · Away1–0 v FC Rustavi37 points after this match
  24. Wed, 9 Sept 2026 · Home2–0 v FC Iberia 199940 points after this match
  25. Sun, 13 Sept 2026 · Away2–2 v FC Dila Gori41 points after this match
  26. Sun, 20 Sept 2026 · Home3–2 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi44 points after this match
Dinamo Batumi have taken 44 points from 26 matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026, winning 12. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Erovnuli Liga 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. W
    v FC Torpedo Kutaisi
    Sun, 20 Sept 2026 · Home
    3–2
  2. D
    at FC Dila Gori
    Sun, 13 Sept 2026 · Away
    2–2
  3. W
    v FC Iberia 1999
    Wed, 9 Sept 2026 · Home
    2–0
  4. W
    at FC Rustavi
    Fri, 4 Sept 2026 · Away
    1–0
  5. W
    v FC Spaeri
    Sun, 30 Aug 2026 · Home
    3–0
  6. W
    at Meshakhte Tkibuli
    Fri, 21 Aug 2026 · Away
    1–0
  7. W
    at FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
    Sun, 16 Aug 2026 · Away
    4–0
  8. D
    v FC Gagra
    Sat, 8 Aug 2026 · Home
    2–2

15 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
12 played · 7W 3D 2L
Away
14 played · 5W 5D 4L
  • 2.00Points per match1.43
  • 1.92Scored per match1.43
  • 1.33Conceded per match1.29
  • 25%Clean sheets29%
  • 58%Both teams scored50%
  • 75%Over 2.5 goals57%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall261286433491.69
Home12732231672.00
Away14554201821.43
  • Overall, last five WDWWW
  • Home, last five WWWDW
  • Away, last five DWWWL

Form in the selected window

All scored full-time matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026. Showing 26 of 26 available; venue columns split this same window.

Selected-season results

Played26
Won12
Drawn8
Lost6
Goals for43
Goals against34
Points per match1.69
Both teams scored54%
Over 2.5 goals65%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 10 result links shown; summaries use all 26 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The selected-season scored-match window contains 26 source records before the all-venues filter; 26 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 26. Half-time sample: 26. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines15 observed scorelines across 26 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
2–24 of 2615.4%
0–33 of 2611.5%
1–03 of 2611.5%
0–12 of 267.7%
1–12 of 267.7%
2–12 of 267.7%
3–22 of 267.7%
0–01 of 263.8%
1–21 of 263.8%
2–01 of 263.8%
3–01 of 263.8%
3–11 of 263.8%
3–31 of 263.8%
4–01 of 263.8%
4–11 of 263.8%

All 15 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines8 observed scorelines across 26 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–06 of 2623.1%
0–15 of 2619.2%
1–04 of 2615.4%
2–03 of 2611.5%
2–13 of 2611.5%
1–12 of 267.7%
3–02 of 267.7%
3–11 of 263.8%

All 8 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

26 scored matches after the venue filter, from a full selected-season window of 26 matches. 26 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes26 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches2626 matches
Goals scored4326 matches
Goals conceded3426 matches
Goals scored per match1.6526 matches
Goals conceded per match1.3126 matches
Match goals per match2.9626 matches
Statistical points4426 matches
Statistical points per match1.6926 matches
Won46.2%12 of 26
Drawn30.8%8 of 26
Lost23.1%6 of 26
Clean sheets26.9%7 of 26
Failed to score23.1%6 of 26
Both teams scored53.8%14 of 26
Lowest goals scored2026-05-29, 2026-04-27, 2026-04-22; 3 of 6 tied records shown026 matches
Highest goals scored2026-08-16, 2026-04-03; 2 tied records426 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-09-09, 2026-09-04, 2026-08-30; 3 of 7 tied records shown026 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-05-21, 2026-04-27, 2026-04-18; 3 of 4 tied records shown326 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-04-27, 2026-04-18, 2026-04-07; 3 tied records-326 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-08-16426 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts26 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.596.2%25 of 26
Match goals under 0.53.8%1 of 26
Match goals over 1.576.9%20 of 26
Match goals under 1.523.1%6 of 26
Match goals over 2.565.4%17 of 26
Match goals under 2.534.6%9 of 26
Match goals over 3.538.5%10 of 26
Match goals under 3.561.5%16 of 26
Match goals over 4.515.4%4 of 26
Match goals under 4.584.6%22 of 26
Match goals over 5.53.8%1 of 26
Match goals under 5.596.2%25 of 26
Club goals scored over 0.576.9%20 of 26
Club goals scored over 1.553.8%14 of 26
Club goals scored over 2.526.9%7 of 26
Club goals scored over 3.57.7%2 of 26
Club goals conceded over 0.573.1%19 of 26
Club goals conceded over 1.542.3%11 of 26
Club goals conceded over 2.515.4%4 of 26
Club goals conceded over 3.50.0%0 of 26
Club scored exactly 023.1%6 of 26
Club conceded exactly 026.9%7 of 26
Club scored exactly 123.1%6 of 26
Club conceded exactly 130.8%8 of 26
Club scored exactly 226.9%7 of 26
Club conceded exactly 226.9%7 of 26
Club scored exactly 319.2%5 of 26
Club conceded exactly 315.4%4 of 26
Match total exactly 03.8%1 of 26
Match total exactly 119.2%5 of 26
Match total exactly 211.5%3 of 26
Match total exactly 326.9%7 of 26
Match total exactly 423.1%6 of 26
Match total exactly 511.5%3 of 26
Match total exactly 63.8%1 of 26
Match total exactly 70.0%0 of 26
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 26
Combined full-time observations26 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won23.1%6 of 26
Both scored and draw26.9%7 of 26
Both scored and club lost3.8%1 of 26
Over 2.5 goals and both scored46.2%12 of 26
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank19.2%5 of 26
First-half observations26 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 26 of 26. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored2726 matches
Club goals conceded1126 matches
Club goals scored per match1.0426 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.4226 matches
Statistical period points4726 matches
Statistical period points per match1.8126 matches
Led in this half50.0%13 of 26
Level in this half30.8%8 of 26
Trailed in this half19.2%5 of 26
Both teams scored in this half23.1%6 of 26
Club clean sheet in this half57.7%15 of 26
Club did not score in this half42.3%11 of 26
Half match goals over 0.576.9%20 of 26
Half match goals under 0.523.1%6 of 26
Half match goals over 1.542.3%11 of 26
Half match goals under 1.557.7%15 of 26
Half match goals over 2.523.1%6 of 26
Half match goals under 2.576.9%20 of 26
Half match goals over 3.53.8%1 of 26
Half match goals under 3.596.2%25 of 26
Second-half observations26 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 26 of 26. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored1626 matches
Club goals conceded2326 matches
Club goals scored per match0.6226 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.8826 matches
Statistical period points3126 matches
Statistical period points per match1.1926 matches
Led in this half26.9%7 of 26
Level in this half38.5%10 of 26
Trailed in this half34.6%9 of 26
Both teams scored in this half26.9%7 of 26
Club clean sheet in this half42.3%11 of 26
Club did not score in this half50.0%13 of 26
Half match goals over 0.580.8%21 of 26
Half match goals under 0.519.2%5 of 26
Half match goals over 1.553.8%14 of 26
Half match goals under 1.546.2%12 of 26
Half match goals over 2.511.5%3 of 26
Half match goals under 2.588.5%23 of 26
Half match goals over 3.53.8%1 of 26
Half match goals under 3.596.2%25 of 26
Across both halves26 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves30.8%8 of 26
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no61.5%16 of 26
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes15.4%4 of 26
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no11.5%3 of 26
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes11.5%3 of 26
First half had more match goals34.6%9 of 26
Halves level on match goals19.2%5 of 26
Second half had more match goals46.2%12 of 26
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played26
Won12
Drawn8
Lost6
Scored per match1.65
Conceded per match1.31
Avg total goals2.96
Clean sheets27%
Failed to score23%
Points per match1.69

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals96%
Over 1.5 goals77%
Over 2.5 goals65%
Over 3.5 goals39%
Over 4.5 goals15%
Under 2.5 goals35%
Both teams scored54%
Scored over 1.554%
Conceded over 1.542%

Halves

Leading at HT13
Level at HT8
Trailing at HT5
1st-half goals for1.04
1st-half goals against0.42
1st half over 0.577%
2nd-half goals for0.62
2nd-half goals against0.88
2nd half over 1.554%
Scored in both halves31%

Both teams scored and Dinamo Batumi won: 6 of 26 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
Dinamo Batumi1.65
League average1.33
Goals conceded / match
Dinamo Batumi1.31
League average1.33
Both teams scored
Dinamo Batumi54%
League average58%
Over 2.5 goals
Dinamo Batumi65%
League average53%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sun, 1 Mar 2026Dinamo TbilisiAResult pending–
Sat, 7 Mar 2026FC GagraH1–10–0
Thu, 12 Mar 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboA1–11–0
Mon, 16 Mar 2026Meshakhte TkibuliA0–00–0
Sun, 22 Mar 2026FC SpaeriHResult pending–
Fri, 3 Apr 2026FC RustaviAResult pending–
Fri, 3 Apr 2026FC SpaeriH4–13–1
Tue, 7 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999HResult pending–
Tue, 7 Apr 2026FC RustaviA0–30–0
Sat, 11 Apr 2026Dinamo TbilisiA2–22–1
Fri, 17 Apr 2026FC Dila GoriAResult pending–
Sat, 18 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999H0–30–1
Wed, 22 Apr 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiHResult pending–
Wed, 22 Apr 2026FC Dila GoriA0–10–1
Sat, 25 Apr 2026Dinamo TbilisiHResult pending–
Mon, 27 Apr 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiH0–30–1
Mon, 27 Apr 2026Dinamo TbilisiHResult pending–
Sat, 2 May 2026FC GagraAResult pending–
Sat, 2 May 2026Dinamo TbilisiH2–22–1
Wed, 6 May 2026FC GagraA2–11–0
Sun, 10 May 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboH3–12–0
Wed, 13 May 2026Meshakhte TkibuliHResult pending–
Sat, 16 May 2026Meshakhte TkibuliH2–10–1
Sun, 17 May 2026FC SpaeriAResult pending–
Thu, 21 May 2026FC SpaeriA3–32–0
Mon, 25 May 2026FC RustaviH1–00–0
Fri, 29 May 2026FC Iberia 1999A0–10–1
Wed, 17 Jun 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiA3–22–1
Tue, 23 Jun 2026Dinamo TbilisiA1–21–0
Sat, 8 Aug 2026FC GagraH2–22–0
Sun, 16 Aug 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboA4–03–0
Fri, 21 Aug 2026Meshakhte TkibuliA1–01–0
Sun, 30 Aug 2026FC SpaeriH3–03–0
Fri, 4 Sept 2026FC RustaviA1–00–0
Wed, 9 Sept 2026FC Iberia 1999H2–00–0
Sun, 13 Sept 2026FC Dila GoriA2–21–1
Sun, 20 Sept 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiH3–21–1
Sun, 11 Oct 2026Dinamo TbilisiHResult pending–
Sat, 17 Oct 2026FC GagraAResult pending–
Sat, 24 Oct 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboHResult pending–
Sun, 1 Nov 2026Meshakhte TkibuliHResult pending–
Sun, 8 Nov 2026FC SpaeriAvs–
Sat, 21 Nov 2026FC RustaviHvs–
Sat, 28 Nov 2026FC Iberia 1999Avs–
Wed, 2 Dec 2026FC Dila GoriHvs–
Sat, 5 Dec 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiAvs–

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as Dinamo Batumi first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.