Skip to content

Dynamo de Douala

Cameroon. Elite One 2026, 26 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

2nd

of 14 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

WWWWW
Points
55
Per match
2.12
Goals
54–25

17 won4 drawn5 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

No upcoming match is present in the stored schedule.

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Elite One 2026.

Points55 of 78 possible
  1. Sun, 25 Jan 2026 · Home4–2 v AS Fortuna3 points after this match
  2. Sun, 1 Feb 2026 · Home3–1 v Victoria United Limbe6 points after this match
  3. Wed, 4 Feb 2026 · Away0–1 v Colombe FC6 points after this match
  4. Sun, 8 Feb 2026 · Home2–0 v Aigle Royal de La Menoua9 points after this match
  5. Sun, 15 Feb 2026 · Away2–2 v Stade Renard10 points after this match
  6. Sun, 22 Feb 2026 · Home0–2 v Canon Yaoundé10 points after this match
  7. Sun, 1 Mar 2026 · Home4–0 v Aigle Royal DU Moungo13 points after this match
  8. Sat, 14 Mar 2026 · Away0–0 v Gazelle FA de Garoua14 points after this match
  9. Tue, 17 Mar 2026 · Away1–2 v Coton Sport de Garoua14 points after this match
  10. Sun, 22 Mar 2026 · Away1–0 v Fauve Azur Elite FC17 points after this match
  11. Sun, 29 Mar 2026 · Home2–2 v PWD Bamenda18 points after this match
  12. Wed, 1 Apr 2026 · Away0–3 v Panthere Sportive du Nde18 points after this match
  13. Sun, 5 Apr 2026 · Home1–2 v Unisport Bafang18 points after this match
  14. Sun, 19 Apr 2026 · Away3–1 v AS Fortuna21 points after this match
  15. Thu, 23 Apr 2026 · Away2–1 v Victoria United Limbe24 points after this match
  16. Wed, 29 Apr 2026 · Home1–1 v Colombe FC25 points after this match
  17. Sun, 3 May 2026 · Away2–1 v Aigle Royal DU Moungo28 points after this match
  18. Sun, 10 May 2026 · Home2–1 v Stade Renard31 points after this match
  19. Sun, 17 May 2026 · Away1–0 v Canon Yaoundé34 points after this match
  20. Sun, 24 May 2026 · Away2–0 v Aigle Royal de La Menoua37 points after this match
  21. Sun, 31 May 2026 · Home6–0 v Fauve Azur Elite FC40 points after this match
  22. Wed, 3 Jun 2026 · Home2–0 v Gazelle FA de Garoua43 points after this match
  23. Sun, 7 Jun 2026 · Home2–1 v Coton Sport de Garoua46 points after this match
  24. Sun, 14 Jun 2026 · Home1–0 v Panthere Sportive du Nde49 points after this match
  25. Sun, 21 Jun 2026 · Away3–0 v PWD Bamenda52 points after this match
  26. Sun, 28 Jun 2026 · Away7–2 v Unisport Bafang55 points after this match
Dynamo de Douala have taken 55 points from 26 matches in Elite One 2026, winning 17. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Elite One 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. W
    at Unisport Bafang
    Sun, 28 Jun 2026 · Away
    7–2
  2. W
    at PWD Bamenda
    Sun, 21 Jun 2026 · Away
    3–0
  3. W
    v Panthere Sportive du Nde
    Sun, 14 Jun 2026 · Home
    1–0
  4. W
    v Coton Sport de Garoua
    Sun, 7 Jun 2026 · Home
    2–1
  5. W
    v Gazelle FA de Garoua
    Wed, 3 Jun 2026 · Home
    2–0
  6. W
    v Fauve Azur Elite FC
    Sun, 31 May 2026 · Home
    6–0
  7. W
    at Aigle Royal de La Menoua
    Sun, 24 May 2026 · Away
    2–0
  8. W
    at Canon Yaoundé
    Sun, 17 May 2026 · Away
    1–0

10 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
13 played · 9W 2D 2L
Away
13 played · 8W 2D 3L
  • 2.23Points per match2.00
  • 2.31Scored per match1.85
  • 0.92Conceded per match1.00
  • 39%Clean sheets39%
  • 54%Both teams scored46%
  • 62%Over 2.5 goals62%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall2617455425292.12
Home139223012182.23
Away138232413112.00
  • Overall, last five WWWWW
  • Home, last five WWWWW
  • Away, last five WWWWW

Form in the selected window

The latest 20 scored full-time matches in Elite One 2026. Showing 20 of 26 available; venue columns split this same window.

Last 20 results

Played20
Won14
Drawn3
Lost3
Goals for43
Goals against17
Points per match2.25
Both teams scored50%
Over 2.5 goals65%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 10 result links shown; summaries use all 20 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The last-20 scored-match window contains 20 source records before the all-venues filter; 20 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 20. Half-time sample: 20. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines13 observed scorelines across 20 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
2–14 of 2020.0%
1–03 of 2015.0%
1–22 of 2010.0%
2–02 of 2010.0%
0–01 of 205.0%
0–31 of 205.0%
1–11 of 205.0%
2–21 of 205.0%
3–01 of 205.0%
3–11 of 205.0%
4–01 of 205.0%
6–01 of 205.0%
7–21 of 205.0%

All 13 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines8 observed scorelines across 20 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–06 of 2030.0%
1–06 of 2030.0%
2–03 of 2015.0%
0–11 of 205.0%
0–21 of 205.0%
1–21 of 205.0%
2–11 of 205.0%
3–11 of 205.0%

All 8 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

20 scored matches after the venue filter, from a last-20 window of 20 matches. 26 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes20 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches2020 matches
Goals scored4320 matches
Goals conceded1720 matches
Goals scored per match2.1520 matches
Goals conceded per match0.8520 matches
Match goals per match3.0020 matches
Statistical points4520 matches
Statistical points per match2.2520 matches
Won70.0%14 of 20
Drawn15.0%3 of 20
Lost15.0%3 of 20
Clean sheets45.0%9 of 20
Failed to score10.0%2 of 20
Both teams scored50.0%10 of 20
Lowest goals scored2026-04-01, 2026-03-14; 2 tied records020 matches
Highest goals scored2026-06-28720 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-06-21, 2026-06-14, 2026-06-03; 3 of 9 tied records shown020 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-04-01320 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-04-01-320 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-05-31620 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts20 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.595.0%19 of 20
Match goals under 0.55.0%1 of 20
Match goals over 1.580.0%16 of 20
Match goals under 1.520.0%4 of 20
Match goals over 2.565.0%13 of 20
Match goals under 2.535.0%7 of 20
Match goals over 3.525.0%5 of 20
Match goals under 3.575.0%15 of 20
Match goals over 4.510.0%2 of 20
Match goals under 4.590.0%18 of 20
Match goals over 5.510.0%2 of 20
Match goals under 5.590.0%18 of 20
Club goals scored over 0.590.0%18 of 20
Club goals scored over 1.560.0%12 of 20
Club goals scored over 2.525.0%5 of 20
Club goals scored over 3.515.0%3 of 20
Club goals conceded over 0.555.0%11 of 20
Club goals conceded over 1.525.0%5 of 20
Club goals conceded over 2.55.0%1 of 20
Club goals conceded over 3.50.0%0 of 20
Club scored exactly 010.0%2 of 20
Club conceded exactly 045.0%9 of 20
Club scored exactly 130.0%6 of 20
Club conceded exactly 130.0%6 of 20
Club scored exactly 235.0%7 of 20
Club conceded exactly 220.0%4 of 20
Club scored exactly 310.0%2 of 20
Club conceded exactly 35.0%1 of 20
Match total exactly 05.0%1 of 20
Match total exactly 115.0%3 of 20
Match total exactly 215.0%3 of 20
Match total exactly 340.0%8 of 20
Match total exactly 415.0%3 of 20
Match total exactly 50.0%0 of 20
Match total exactly 65.0%1 of 20
Match total exactly 70.0%0 of 20
Match total 8 or more5.0%1 of 20
Combined full-time observations20 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won30.0%6 of 20
Both scored and draw10.0%2 of 20
Both scored and club lost10.0%2 of 20
Over 2.5 goals and both scored45.0%9 of 20
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank20.0%4 of 20
First-half observations20 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 20 of 20. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored1820 matches
Club goals conceded720 matches
Club goals scored per match0.9020 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.3520 matches
Statistical period points3920 matches
Statistical period points per match1.9520 matches
Led in this half55.0%11 of 20
Level in this half30.0%6 of 20
Trailed in this half15.0%3 of 20
Both teams scored in this half15.0%3 of 20
Club clean sheet in this half75.0%15 of 20
Club did not score in this half40.0%8 of 20
Half match goals over 0.570.0%14 of 20
Half match goals under 0.530.0%6 of 20
Half match goals over 1.535.0%7 of 20
Half match goals under 1.565.0%13 of 20
Half match goals over 2.515.0%3 of 20
Half match goals under 2.585.0%17 of 20
Half match goals over 3.55.0%1 of 20
Half match goals under 3.595.0%19 of 20
Second-half observations20 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 20 of 20. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored2520 matches
Club goals conceded1020 matches
Club goals scored per match1.2520 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.5020 matches
Statistical period points3620 matches
Statistical period points per match1.8020 matches
Led in this half45.0%9 of 20
Level in this half45.0%9 of 20
Trailed in this half10.0%2 of 20
Both teams scored in this half40.0%8 of 20
Club clean sheet in this half55.0%11 of 20
Club did not score in this half35.0%7 of 20
Half match goals over 0.570.0%14 of 20
Half match goals under 0.530.0%6 of 20
Half match goals over 1.555.0%11 of 20
Half match goals under 1.545.0%9 of 20
Half match goals over 2.530.0%6 of 20
Half match goals under 2.570.0%14 of 20
Half match goals over 3.515.0%3 of 20
Half match goals under 3.585.0%17 of 20
Across both halves20 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves35.0%7 of 20
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no50.0%10 of 20
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes35.0%7 of 20
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no10.0%2 of 20
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes5.0%1 of 20
First half had more match goals35.0%7 of 20
Halves level on match goals15.0%3 of 20
Second half had more match goals50.0%10 of 20
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played26
Won17
Drawn4
Lost5
Scored per match2.08
Conceded per match0.96
Avg total goals3.04
Clean sheets39%
Failed to score15%
Points per match2.12

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals96%
Over 1.5 goals81%
Over 2.5 goals62%
Over 3.5 goals31%
Over 4.5 goals12%
Under 2.5 goals39%
Both teams scored50%
Scored over 1.562%
Conceded over 1.531%

Halves

Leading at HT11
Level at HT11
Trailing at HT4
1st-half goals for0.81
1st-half goals against0.42
1st half over 0.569%
2nd-half goals for1.27
2nd-half goals against0.54
2nd half over 1.558%
Scored in both halves39%

Both teams scored and Dynamo de Douala won: 8 of 26 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
Dynamo de Douala2.08
League average1.29
Goals conceded / match
Dynamo de Douala0.96
League average1.29
Both teams scored
Dynamo de Douala50%
League average45%
Over 2.5 goals
Dynamo de Douala62%
League average49%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sun, 25 Jan 2026AS FortunaH4–21–1
Sun, 1 Feb 2026Victoria United LimbeH3–11–1
Wed, 4 Feb 2026Colombe FCA0–10–0
Sun, 8 Feb 2026Aigle Royal de La MenouaH2–00–0
Sun, 15 Feb 2026Stade RenardA2–21–1
Sun, 22 Feb 2026Canon YaoundéH0–20–1
Sun, 1 Mar 2026Aigle Royal DU MoungoH4–02–0
Sun, 8 Mar 2026Gazelle FA de GarouaAResult pending–
Wed, 11 Mar 2026Coton Sport de GarouaAResult pending–
Sat, 14 Mar 2026Gazelle FA de GarouaA0–00–0
Tue, 17 Mar 2026Coton Sport de GarouaA1–21–2
Sun, 22 Mar 2026Fauve Azur Elite FCA1–01–0
Sun, 29 Mar 2026PWD BamendaH2–20–1
Wed, 1 Apr 2026Panthere Sportive du NdeA0–30–2
Sun, 5 Apr 2026Unisport BafangH1–20–0
Wed, 8 Apr 2026AS FortunaAResult pending–
Sun, 12 Apr 2026Victoria United LimbeAResult pending–
Sun, 19 Apr 2026AS FortunaA3–10–0
Sun, 19 Apr 2026Colombe FCHResult pending–
Wed, 22 Apr 2026Aigle Royal DU MoungoAResult pending–
Thu, 23 Apr 2026Victoria United LimbeA2–11–0
Wed, 29 Apr 2026Colombe FCH1–10–0
Sun, 3 May 2026Canon YaoundéAResult pending–
Sun, 3 May 2026Aigle Royal DU MoungoA2–11–0
Sun, 10 May 2026Aigle Royal de La MenouaAResult pending–
Sun, 10 May 2026Stade RenardH2–10–0
Wed, 13 May 2026Fauve Azur Elite FCHResult pending–
Sun, 17 May 2026Gazelle FA de GarouaHResult pending–
Sun, 17 May 2026Canon YaoundéA1–01–0
Sun, 24 May 2026Aigle Royal de La MenouaA2–01–0
Sun, 31 May 2026Fauve Azur Elite FCH6–02–0
Wed, 3 Jun 2026Gazelle FA de GarouaH2–00–0
Sun, 7 Jun 2026Coton Sport de GarouaH2–12–1
Sun, 14 Jun 2026Panthere Sportive du NdeH1–01–0
Sun, 21 Jun 2026PWD BamendaA3–02–0
Sun, 28 Jun 2026Unisport BafangA7–23–1

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as Dynamo de Douala first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.