Skip to content

Fauve Azur Elite FC

Cameroon. Elite One 2026, 26 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

14th

of 14 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

LLLLL
Points
17
Per match
0.65
Goals
17–57

5 won2 drawn19 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

No upcoming match is present in the stored schedule.

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Elite One 2026.

Points17 of 78 possible
  1. Sun, 25 Jan 2026 · Away0–2 v Panthere Sportive du Nde0 points after this match
  2. Sat, 31 Jan 2026 · Away1–0 v Canon Yaoundé3 points after this match
  3. Thu, 5 Feb 2026 · Home0–1 v Unisport Bafang3 points after this match
  4. Mon, 9 Feb 2026 · Home1–2 v PWD Bamenda3 points after this match
  5. Sun, 15 Feb 2026 · Away0–1 v Coton Sport de Garoua3 points after this match
  6. Wed, 18 Feb 2026 · Away1–2 v Gazelle FA de Garoua3 points after this match
  7. Wed, 25 Feb 2026 · Home1–0 v Stade Renard6 points after this match
  8. Sun, 1 Mar 2026 · Away0–1 v Aigle Royal de La Menoua6 points after this match
  9. Mon, 16 Mar 2026 · Home0–0 v Victoria United Limbe7 points after this match
  10. Thu, 19 Mar 2026 · Away1–0 v Aigle Royal DU Moungo10 points after this match
  11. Sun, 22 Mar 2026 · Home0–1 v Dynamo de Douala10 points after this match
  12. Sun, 29 Mar 2026 · Away1–0 v AS Fortuna13 points after this match
  13. Sun, 5 Apr 2026 · Home0–4 v Colombe FC13 points after this match
  14. Mon, 20 Apr 2026 · Home0–1 v Panthere Sportive du Nde13 points after this match
  15. Sun, 26 Apr 2026 · Home0–2 v Canon Yaoundé13 points after this match
  16. Wed, 29 Apr 2026 · Away0–6 v Unisport Bafang13 points after this match
  17. Sun, 3 May 2026 · Home2–2 v Aigle Royal de La Menoua14 points after this match
  18. Sun, 10 May 2026 · Home0–2 v Coton Sport de Garoua14 points after this match
  19. Thu, 14 May 2026 · Home1–0 v Gazelle FA de Garoua17 points after this match
  20. Sun, 24 May 2026 · Away1–4 v PWD Bamenda17 points after this match
  21. Sun, 31 May 2026 · Away0–6 v Dynamo de Douala17 points after this match
  22. Wed, 3 Jun 2026 · Away1–3 v Victoria United Limbe17 points after this match
  23. Mon, 8 Jun 2026 · Home2–3 v Aigle Royal DU Moungo17 points after this match
  24. Sun, 14 Jun 2026 · Away2–3 v Stade Renard17 points after this match
  25. Sun, 21 Jun 2026 · Home2–4 v AS Fortuna17 points after this match
  26. Sun, 28 Jun 2026 · Away0–7 v Colombe FC17 points after this match
Fauve Azur Elite FC have taken 17 points from 26 matches in Elite One 2026, winning 5. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Elite One 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. L
    at Colombe FC
    Sun, 28 Jun 2026 · Away
    0–7
  2. L
    v AS Fortuna
    Sun, 21 Jun 2026 · Home
    2–4
  3. L
    at Stade Renard
    Sun, 14 Jun 2026 · Away
    2–3
  4. L
    v Aigle Royal DU Moungo
    Mon, 8 Jun 2026 · Home
    2–3
  5. L
    at Victoria United Limbe
    Wed, 3 Jun 2026 · Away
    1–3
  6. L
    at Dynamo de Douala
    Sun, 31 May 2026 · Away
    0–6
  7. L
    at PWD Bamenda
    Sun, 24 May 2026 · Away
    1–4
  8. W
    v Gazelle FA de Garoua
    Thu, 14 May 2026 · Home
    1–0

10 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
13 played · 2W 2D 9L
Away
13 played · 3W 0D 10L
  • 0.62Points per match0.69
  • 0.69Scored per match0.62
  • 1.69Conceded per match2.69
  • 23%Clean sheets23%
  • 31%Both teams scored31%
  • 39%Over 2.5 goals54%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall2652191757-400.65
Home13229922-130.62
Away133010835-270.69
  • Overall, last five LLLLL
  • Home, last five LLWLD
  • Away, last five LLLLL

Form in the selected window

The latest 6 scored full-time matches in Elite One 2026. Showing 6 of 26 available; venue columns split this same window.

Last 6 results

Played6
Won0
Drawn0
Lost6
Goals for7
Goals against26
Points per match0.00
Both teams scored67%
Over 2.5 goals100%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 6 result links shown; summaries use all 6 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The last-6 scored-match window contains 6 source records before the all-venues filter; 6 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 6. Half-time sample: 6. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines5 observed scorelines across 6 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
2–32 of 633.3%
0–61 of 616.7%
0–71 of 616.7%
1–31 of 616.7%
2–41 of 616.7%

All 5 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines6 observed scorelines across 6 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–01 of 616.7%
0–11 of 616.7%
0–21 of 616.7%
0–31 of 616.7%
1–11 of 616.7%
1–21 of 616.7%

All 6 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

6 scored matches after the venue filter, from a last-6 window of 6 matches. 26 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes6 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches66 matches
Goals scored76 matches
Goals conceded266 matches
Goals scored per match1.176 matches
Goals conceded per match4.336 matches
Match goals per match5.506 matches
Statistical points06 matches
Statistical points per match0.006 matches
Won0.0%0 of 6
Drawn0.0%0 of 6
Lost100.0%6 of 6
Clean sheets0.0%0 of 6
Failed to score33.3%2 of 6
Both teams scored66.7%4 of 6
Lowest goals scored2026-06-28, 2026-05-31; 2 tied records06 matches
Highest goals scored2026-06-21, 2026-06-14, 2026-06-08; 3 tied records26 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-06-14, 2026-06-08, 2026-06-03; 3 tied records36 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-06-2876 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-06-28-76 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-06-14, 2026-06-08; 2 tied records-16 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts6 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.5100.0%6 of 6
Match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 6
Match goals over 1.5100.0%6 of 6
Match goals under 1.50.0%0 of 6
Match goals over 2.5100.0%6 of 6
Match goals under 2.50.0%0 of 6
Match goals over 3.5100.0%6 of 6
Match goals under 3.50.0%0 of 6
Match goals over 4.583.3%5 of 6
Match goals under 4.516.7%1 of 6
Match goals over 5.550.0%3 of 6
Match goals under 5.550.0%3 of 6
Club goals scored over 0.566.7%4 of 6
Club goals scored over 1.550.0%3 of 6
Club goals scored over 2.50.0%0 of 6
Club goals scored over 3.50.0%0 of 6
Club goals conceded over 0.5100.0%6 of 6
Club goals conceded over 1.5100.0%6 of 6
Club goals conceded over 2.5100.0%6 of 6
Club goals conceded over 3.550.0%3 of 6
Club scored exactly 033.3%2 of 6
Club conceded exactly 00.0%0 of 6
Club scored exactly 116.7%1 of 6
Club conceded exactly 10.0%0 of 6
Club scored exactly 250.0%3 of 6
Club conceded exactly 20.0%0 of 6
Club scored exactly 30.0%0 of 6
Club conceded exactly 350.0%3 of 6
Match total exactly 00.0%0 of 6
Match total exactly 10.0%0 of 6
Match total exactly 20.0%0 of 6
Match total exactly 30.0%0 of 6
Match total exactly 416.7%1 of 6
Match total exactly 533.3%2 of 6
Match total exactly 633.3%2 of 6
Match total exactly 716.7%1 of 6
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 6
Combined full-time observations6 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won0.0%0 of 6
Both scored and draw0.0%0 of 6
Both scored and club lost66.7%4 of 6
Over 2.5 goals and both scored66.7%4 of 6
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank33.3%2 of 6
First-half observations6 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 6 of 6. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored26 matches
Club goals conceded96 matches
Club goals scored per match0.336 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.506 matches
Statistical period points26 matches
Statistical period points per match0.336 matches
Led in this half0.0%0 of 6
Level in this half33.3%2 of 6
Trailed in this half66.7%4 of 6
Both teams scored in this half33.3%2 of 6
Club clean sheet in this half16.7%1 of 6
Club did not score in this half66.7%4 of 6
Half match goals over 0.583.3%5 of 6
Half match goals under 0.516.7%1 of 6
Half match goals over 1.566.7%4 of 6
Half match goals under 1.533.3%2 of 6
Half match goals over 2.533.3%2 of 6
Half match goals under 2.566.7%4 of 6
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 6
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%6 of 6
Second-half observations6 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 6 of 6. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored56 matches
Club goals conceded176 matches
Club goals scored per match0.836 matches
Club goals conceded per match2.836 matches
Statistical period points06 matches
Statistical period points per match0.006 matches
Led in this half0.0%0 of 6
Level in this half0.0%0 of 6
Trailed in this half100.0%6 of 6
Both teams scored in this half50.0%3 of 6
Club clean sheet in this half0.0%0 of 6
Club did not score in this half50.0%3 of 6
Half match goals over 0.5100.0%6 of 6
Half match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 6
Half match goals over 1.583.3%5 of 6
Half match goals under 1.516.7%1 of 6
Half match goals over 2.583.3%5 of 6
Half match goals under 2.516.7%1 of 6
Half match goals over 3.566.7%4 of 6
Half match goals under 3.533.3%2 of 6
Across both halves6 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves16.7%1 of 6
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no33.3%2 of 6
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes33.3%2 of 6
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no16.7%1 of 6
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes16.7%1 of 6
First half had more match goals16.7%1 of 6
Halves level on match goals0.0%0 of 6
Second half had more match goals83.3%5 of 6
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played26
Won5
Drawn2
Lost19
Scored per match0.65
Conceded per match2.19
Avg total goals2.85
Clean sheets23%
Failed to score50%
Points per match0.65

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals96%
Over 1.5 goals58%
Over 2.5 goals46%
Over 3.5 goals39%
Over 4.5 goals27%
Under 2.5 goals54%
Both teams scored31%
Scored over 1.515%
Conceded over 1.558%

Halves

Leading at HT2
Level at HT12
Trailing at HT12
1st-half goals for0.19
1st-half goals against0.81
1st half over 0.558%
2nd-half goals for0.46
2nd-half goals against1.38
2nd half over 1.535%
Scored in both halves4%

Both teams scored and Fauve Azur Elite FC won: 0 of 26 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
Fauve Azur Elite FC0.65
League average1.29
Goals conceded / match
Fauve Azur Elite FC2.19
League average1.29
Both teams scored
Fauve Azur Elite FC31%
League average45%
Over 2.5 goals
Fauve Azur Elite FC46%
League average49%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sun, 25 Jan 2026Panthere Sportive du NdeA0–20–2
Sat, 31 Jan 2026Canon YaoundéA1–01–0
Thu, 5 Feb 2026Unisport BafangH0–10–1
Mon, 9 Feb 2026PWD BamendaH1–20–1
Sun, 15 Feb 2026Coton Sport de GarouaA0–10–0
Wed, 18 Feb 2026Gazelle FA de GarouaA1–20–1
Wed, 25 Feb 2026Stade RenardH1–00–0
Sun, 1 Mar 2026Aigle Royal de La MenouaA0–10–0
Sun, 8 Mar 2026Victoria United LimbeHResult pending–
Wed, 11 Mar 2026Aigle Royal DU MoungoAResult pending–
Mon, 16 Mar 2026Victoria United LimbeH0–00–0
Thu, 19 Mar 2026Aigle Royal DU MoungoA1–00–0
Sun, 22 Mar 2026Dynamo de DoualaH0–10–1
Sun, 29 Mar 2026AS FortunaA1–00–0
Sun, 5 Apr 2026Colombe FCH0–40–3
Wed, 8 Apr 2026Panthere Sportive du NdeHResult pending–
Sun, 12 Apr 2026Canon YaoundéHResult pending–
Sun, 19 Apr 2026Unisport BafangAResult pending–
Mon, 20 Apr 2026Panthere Sportive du NdeH0–10–0
Wed, 22 Apr 2026Aigle Royal de La MenouaHResult pending–
Sun, 26 Apr 2026Canon YaoundéH0–20–1
Wed, 29 Apr 2026Unisport BafangA0–60–0
Sun, 3 May 2026Aigle Royal de La MenouaH2–22–1
Sun, 3 May 2026Gazelle FA de GarouaHResult pending–
Sun, 10 May 2026PWD BamendaAResult pending–
Sun, 10 May 2026Coton Sport de GarouaH0–20–1
Wed, 13 May 2026Dynamo de DoualaAResult pending–
Thu, 14 May 2026Gazelle FA de GarouaH1–00–0
Sun, 17 May 2026Victoria United LimbeAResult pending–
Sun, 24 May 2026PWD BamendaA1–40–0
Sun, 31 May 2026Dynamo de DoualaA0–60–2
Wed, 3 Jun 2026Victoria United LimbeA1–31–2
Mon, 8 Jun 2026Aigle Royal DU MoungoH2–31–1
Sun, 14 Jun 2026Stade RenardA2–30–0
Sun, 21 Jun 2026AS FortunaH2–40–1
Sun, 28 Jun 2026Colombe FCA0–70–3

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as Fauve Azur Elite FC first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.