Skip to content

Meshakhte Tkibuli

Georgia. Erovnuli Liga 2026, 28 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

10th

of 10 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

DDLDL
Points
17
Per match
0.61
Goals
21–46

2 won11 drawn15 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

v FC Torpedo Kutaisi

Sat, 7 Nov 2026, 11:00 UTC

Erovnuli Liga · 2026

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Erovnuli Liga 2026.

Points17 of 84 possible
  1. Sun, 8 Mar 2026 · Home0–0 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo1 points after this match
  2. Thu, 12 Mar 2026 · Away1–0 v FC Dila Gori4 points after this match
  3. Mon, 16 Mar 2026 · Home0–0 v Dinamo Batumi5 points after this match
  4. Fri, 3 Apr 2026 · Away0–3 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi5 points after this match
  5. Tue, 7 Apr 2026 · Home0–0 v FC Spaeri6 points after this match
  6. Sat, 11 Apr 2026 · Away2–2 v FC Iberia 19997 points after this match
  7. Fri, 17 Apr 2026 · Away1–1 v Dinamo Tbilisi8 points after this match
  8. Wed, 22 Apr 2026 · Home0–0 v FC Rustavi9 points after this match
  9. Mon, 27 Apr 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Gagra10 points after this match
  10. Sat, 2 May 2026 · Home1–4 v FC Iberia 199910 points after this match
  11. Wed, 6 May 2026 · Away1–3 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo10 points after this match
  12. Sun, 10 May 2026 · Home0–2 v FC Dila Gori10 points after this match
  13. Sat, 16 May 2026 · Away1–2 v Dinamo Batumi10 points after this match
  14. Wed, 20 May 2026 · Home1–4 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi10 points after this match
  15. Mon, 25 May 2026 · Away1–2 v FC Spaeri10 points after this match
  16. Sat, 30 May 2026 · Home1–6 v Dinamo Tbilisi10 points after this match
  17. Sat, 13 Jun 2026 · Away0–1 v FC Rustavi10 points after this match
  18. Thu, 18 Jun 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Gagra11 points after this match
  19. Tue, 23 Jun 2026 · Away1–2 v FC Iberia 199911 points after this match
  20. Sun, 9 Aug 2026 · Home1–2 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo11 points after this match
  21. Sun, 16 Aug 2026 · Away1–3 v FC Dila Gori11 points after this match
  22. Fri, 21 Aug 2026 · Home0–1 v Dinamo Batumi11 points after this match
  23. Mon, 31 Aug 2026 · Away2–0 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi14 points after this match
  24. Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · Home2–2 v FC Spaeri15 points after this match
  25. Thu, 10 Sept 2026 · Away0–0 v Dinamo Tbilisi16 points after this match
  26. Mon, 14 Sept 2026 · Home0–1 v FC Rustavi16 points after this match
  27. Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Gagra17 points after this match
  28. Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · Home1–2 v FC Iberia 199917 points after this match
Meshakhte Tkibuli have taken 17 points from 28 matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026, winning 2. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Erovnuli Liga 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. L
    v FC Iberia 1999
    Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · Home
    1–2
  2. D
    at FC Gagra
    Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away
    1–1
  3. L
    v FC Rustavi
    Mon, 14 Sept 2026 · Home
    0–1
  4. D
    at Dinamo Tbilisi
    Thu, 10 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–0
  5. D
    v FC Spaeri
    Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · Home
    2–2
  6. W
    at FC Torpedo Kutaisi
    Mon, 31 Aug 2026 · Away
    2–0
  7. L
    v Dinamo Batumi
    Fri, 21 Aug 2026 · Home
    0–1
  8. L
    at FC Dila Gori
    Sun, 16 Aug 2026 · Away
    1–3

13 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
14 played · 0W 6D 8L
Away
14 played · 2W 5D 7L
  • 0.43Points per match0.79
  • 0.57Scored per match0.93
  • 1.79Conceded per match1.50
  • 29%Clean sheets21%
  • 50%Both teams scored64%
  • 43%Over 2.5 goals50%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall28211152146-250.61
Home14068825-170.43
Away142571321-80.79
  • Overall, last five LDLDD
  • Home, last five LLDLL
  • Away, last five DDWLL

Form in the selected window

The latest 15 scored full-time matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026. Showing 15 of 28 available; venue columns split this same window.

Last 15 results

Played15
Won1
Drawn4
Lost10
Goals for13
Goals against28
Points per match0.47
Both teams scored67%
Over 2.5 goals53%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 10 result links shown; summaries use all 15 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The last-15 scored-match window contains 15 source records before the all-venues filter; 15 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 15. Half-time sample: 15. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines9 observed scorelines across 15 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
1–24 of 1526.7%
0–13 of 1520.0%
1–12 of 1513.3%
0–01 of 156.7%
1–31 of 156.7%
1–41 of 156.7%
1–61 of 156.7%
2–01 of 156.7%
2–21 of 156.7%

All 9 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines6 observed scorelines across 15 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–07 of 1546.7%
0–14 of 1526.7%
0–31 of 156.7%
1–11 of 156.7%
1–21 of 156.7%
2–11 of 156.7%

All 6 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

15 scored matches after the venue filter, from a last-15 window of 15 matches. 28 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes15 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches1515 matches
Goals scored1315 matches
Goals conceded2815 matches
Goals scored per match0.8715 matches
Goals conceded per match1.8715 matches
Match goals per match2.7315 matches
Statistical points715 matches
Statistical points per match0.4715 matches
Won6.7%1 of 15
Drawn26.7%4 of 15
Lost66.7%10 of 15
Clean sheets13.3%2 of 15
Failed to score26.7%4 of 15
Both teams scored66.7%10 of 15
Lowest goals scored2026-09-14, 2026-09-10, 2026-08-21; 3 of 4 tied records shown015 matches
Highest goals scored2026-09-05, 2026-08-31; 2 tied records215 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-09-10, 2026-08-31; 2 tied records015 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-05-30615 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-05-30-515 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-08-31215 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts15 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.593.3%14 of 15
Match goals under 0.56.7%1 of 15
Match goals over 1.573.3%11 of 15
Match goals under 1.526.7%4 of 15
Match goals over 2.553.3%8 of 15
Match goals under 2.546.7%7 of 15
Match goals over 3.526.7%4 of 15
Match goals under 3.573.3%11 of 15
Match goals over 4.513.3%2 of 15
Match goals under 4.586.7%13 of 15
Match goals over 5.56.7%1 of 15
Match goals under 5.593.3%14 of 15
Club goals scored over 0.573.3%11 of 15
Club goals scored over 1.513.3%2 of 15
Club goals scored over 2.50.0%0 of 15
Club goals scored over 3.50.0%0 of 15
Club goals conceded over 0.586.7%13 of 15
Club goals conceded over 1.553.3%8 of 15
Club goals conceded over 2.520.0%3 of 15
Club goals conceded over 3.513.3%2 of 15
Club scored exactly 026.7%4 of 15
Club conceded exactly 013.3%2 of 15
Club scored exactly 160.0%9 of 15
Club conceded exactly 133.3%5 of 15
Club scored exactly 213.3%2 of 15
Club conceded exactly 233.3%5 of 15
Club scored exactly 30.0%0 of 15
Club conceded exactly 36.7%1 of 15
Match total exactly 06.7%1 of 15
Match total exactly 120.0%3 of 15
Match total exactly 220.0%3 of 15
Match total exactly 326.7%4 of 15
Match total exactly 413.3%2 of 15
Match total exactly 56.7%1 of 15
Match total exactly 60.0%0 of 15
Match total exactly 76.7%1 of 15
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 15
Combined full-time observations15 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won0.0%0 of 15
Both scored and draw20.0%3 of 15
Both scored and club lost46.7%7 of 15
Over 2.5 goals and both scored53.3%8 of 15
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank0.0%0 of 15
First-half observations15 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 15 of 15. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored415 matches
Club goals conceded1115 matches
Club goals scored per match0.2715 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.7315 matches
Statistical period points1115 matches
Statistical period points per match0.7315 matches
Led in this half6.7%1 of 15
Level in this half53.3%8 of 15
Trailed in this half40.0%6 of 15
Both teams scored in this half20.0%3 of 15
Club clean sheet in this half46.7%7 of 15
Club did not score in this half80.0%12 of 15
Half match goals over 0.553.3%8 of 15
Half match goals under 0.546.7%7 of 15
Half match goals over 1.526.7%4 of 15
Half match goals under 1.573.3%11 of 15
Half match goals over 2.520.0%3 of 15
Half match goals under 2.580.0%12 of 15
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 15
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%15 of 15
Second-half observations15 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 15 of 15. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored915 matches
Club goals conceded1715 matches
Club goals scored per match0.6015 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.1315 matches
Statistical period points1215 matches
Statistical period points per match0.8015 matches
Led in this half13.3%2 of 15
Level in this half40.0%6 of 15
Trailed in this half46.7%7 of 15
Both teams scored in this half40.0%6 of 15
Club clean sheet in this half40.0%6 of 15
Club did not score in this half46.7%7 of 15
Half match goals over 0.573.3%11 of 15
Half match goals under 0.526.7%4 of 15
Half match goals over 1.546.7%7 of 15
Half match goals under 1.553.3%8 of 15
Half match goals over 2.526.7%4 of 15
Half match goals under 2.573.3%11 of 15
Half match goals over 3.520.0%3 of 15
Half match goals under 3.580.0%12 of 15
Across both halves15 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves0.0%0 of 15
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no40.0%6 of 15
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes40.0%6 of 15
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no20.0%3 of 15
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes0.0%0 of 15
First half had more match goals33.3%5 of 15
Halves level on match goals13.3%2 of 15
Second half had more match goals53.3%8 of 15
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played28
Won2
Drawn11
Lost15
Scored per match0.75
Conceded per match1.64
Avg total goals2.39
Clean sheets25%
Failed to score36%
Points per match0.61

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals82%
Over 1.5 goals68%
Over 2.5 goals46%
Over 3.5 goals25%
Over 4.5 goals11%
Under 2.5 goals54%
Both teams scored57%
Scored over 1.511%
Conceded over 1.550%

Halves

Leading at HT2
Level at HT16
Trailing at HT10
1st-half goals for0.29
1st-half goals against0.68
1st half over 0.554%
2nd-half goals for0.46
2nd-half goals against0.96
2nd half over 1.543%
Scored in both halves0%

Both teams scored and Meshakhte Tkibuli won: 0 of 28 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
Meshakhte Tkibuli0.75
League average1.33
Goals conceded / match
Meshakhte Tkibuli1.64
League average1.33
Both teams scored
Meshakhte Tkibuli57%
League average58%
Over 2.5 goals
Meshakhte Tkibuli46%
League average53%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sat, 28 Feb 2026FC Iberia 1999AResult pending–
Sun, 8 Mar 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboH0–00–0
Thu, 12 Mar 2026FC Dila GoriA1–00–0
Mon, 16 Mar 2026Dinamo BatumiH0–00–0
Sat, 21 Mar 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiAResult pending–
Fri, 3 Apr 2026FC SpaeriHResult pending–
Fri, 3 Apr 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiA0–30–1
Tue, 7 Apr 2026FC SpaeriH0–00–0
Tue, 7 Apr 2026Dinamo TbilisiAResult pending–
Sat, 11 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999A2–20–1
Fri, 17 Apr 2026FC RustaviHResult pending–
Fri, 17 Apr 2026Dinamo TbilisiA1–11–1
Wed, 22 Apr 2026FC RustaviH0–00–0
Wed, 22 Apr 2026FC GagraAResult pending–
Sun, 26 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999HResult pending–
Mon, 27 Apr 2026FC GagraA1–11–1
Sat, 2 May 2026FC Iberia 1999H1–41–2
Sat, 2 May 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboAResult pending–
Wed, 6 May 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboA1–30–0
Sun, 10 May 2026FC Dila GoriH0–20–2
Wed, 13 May 2026Dinamo BatumiAResult pending–
Sat, 16 May 2026Dinamo BatumiA1–21–0
Sun, 17 May 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiHResult pending–
Wed, 20 May 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiH1–40–0
Mon, 25 May 2026FC SpaeriA1–20–1
Sat, 30 May 2026Dinamo TbilisiH1–60–3
Sat, 13 Jun 2026FC RustaviA0–10–0
Thu, 18 Jun 2026FC GagraH1–10–0
Tue, 23 Jun 2026FC Iberia 1999A1–20–0
Sun, 9 Aug 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboH1–21–1
Sun, 16 Aug 2026FC Dila GoriA1–30–0
Fri, 21 Aug 2026Dinamo BatumiH0–10–1
Mon, 31 Aug 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiA2–00–0
Sat, 5 Sept 2026FC SpaeriH2–22–1
Thu, 10 Sept 2026Dinamo TbilisiA0–00–0
Mon, 14 Sept 2026FC RustaviH0–10–1
Sat, 19 Sept 2026FC GagraA1–10–1
Sat, 10 Oct 2026FC Iberia 1999H1–21–2
Sat, 17 Oct 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboAResult pending–
Sat, 24 Oct 2026FC Dila GoriHResult pending–
Sun, 1 Nov 2026Dinamo BatumiAResult pending–
Sat, 7 Nov 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiHvs–
Sat, 21 Nov 2026FC SpaeriAvs–
Sun, 29 Nov 2026Dinamo TbilisiHvs–
Wed, 2 Dec 2026FC RustaviAvs–
Sat, 5 Dec 2026FC GagraHvs–

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as Meshakhte Tkibuli first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.