Skip to content

Savon Pallo

Finland. Kolmonen 2026, 21 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

93rd

of 112 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

LDLLL
Points
17
Per match
0.81
Goals
39–52

5 won2 drawn14 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

No upcoming match is present in the stored schedule.

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Kolmonen 2026.

Points17 of 63 possible
  1. Sat, 18 Apr 2026 · Home0–3 v FC Metso0 points after this match
  2. Fri, 24 Apr 2026 · Away2–0 v FC Vaajakoski/23 points after this match
  3. Wed, 6 May 2026 · Away1–4 v Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura3 points after this match
  4. Sat, 9 May 2026 · Home1–2 v Jyväskylän Komeetat3 points after this match
  5. Wed, 13 May 2026 · Away2–3 v FC Blackbird3 points after this match
  6. Fri, 22 May 2026 · Home4–0 v JJK Jyvaskyla II6 points after this match
  7. Fri, 29 May 2026 · Away1–2 v Keuruun Pallo6 points after this match
  8. Wed, 3 Jun 2026 · Away0–6 v FC Metso6 points after this match
  9. Fri, 12 Jun 2026 · Home4–2 v FC Vaajakoski/29 points after this match
  10. Wed, 17 Jun 2026 · Home1–3 v Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura9 points after this match
  11. Fri, 26 Jun 2026 · Away2–3 v Jyväskylän Komeetat9 points after this match
  12. Fri, 17 Jul 2026 · Home2–0 v FC Blackbird12 points after this match
  13. Fri, 24 Jul 2026 · Away0–2 v JJK Jyvaskyla II12 points after this match
  14. Fri, 31 Jul 2026 · Home2–2 v Keuruun Pallo13 points after this match
  15. Fri, 7 Aug 2026 · Home8–2 v FC Metso16 points after this match
  16. Fri, 14 Aug 2026 · Away1–2 v FC Vaajakoski/216 points after this match
  17. Fri, 21 Aug 2026 · Away1–2 v Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura16 points after this match
  18. Sat, 29 Aug 2026 · Home1–1 v Jyväskylän Komeetat17 points after this match
  19. Fri, 4 Sept 2026 · Away3–4 v FC Blackbird17 points after this match
  20. Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · Home2–4 v JJK Jyvaskyla II17 points after this match
  21. Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away1–5 v Keuruun Pallo17 points after this match
Savon Pallo have taken 17 points from 21 matches in Kolmonen 2026, winning 5. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Kolmonen 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. L
    at Keuruun Pallo
    Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away
    1–5
  2. L
    v JJK Jyvaskyla II
    Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · Home
    2–4
  3. L
    at FC Blackbird
    Fri, 4 Sept 2026 · Away
    3–4
  4. D
    v Jyväskylän Komeetat
    Sat, 29 Aug 2026 · Home
    1–1
  5. L
    at Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura
    Fri, 21 Aug 2026 · Away
    1–2
  6. L
    at FC Vaajakoski/2
    Fri, 14 Aug 2026 · Away
    1–2
  7. W
    v FC Metso
    Fri, 7 Aug 2026 · Home
    8–2
  8. D
    v Keuruun Pallo
    Fri, 31 Jul 2026 · Home
    2–2

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
10 played · 4W 2D 4L
Away
11 played · 1W 0D 10L
  • 1.40Points per match0.27
  • 2.50Scored per match1.27
  • 1.90Conceded per match3.00
  • 20%Clean sheets9%
  • 70%Both teams scored73%
  • 80%Over 2.5 goals82%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall2152143952-130.81
Home10424251961.40
Away1110101433-190.27
  • Overall, last five LLLDL
  • Home, last five LDWDW
  • Away, last five LLLLL

Form in the selected window

All scored full-time matches in Kolmonen 2026. Showing 21 of 21 available; venue columns split this same window.

Selected-season results

Played21
Won5
Drawn2
Lost14
Goals for39
Goals against52
Points per match0.81
Both teams scored71%
Over 2.5 goals81%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 10 result links shown; summaries use all 21 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The selected-season scored-match window contains 21 source records before the all-venues filter; 21 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 21. Half-time sample: 21. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines16 observed scorelines across 21 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
1–24 of 2119.0%
2–02 of 219.5%
2–32 of 219.5%
0–21 of 214.8%
0–31 of 214.8%
0–61 of 214.8%
1–11 of 214.8%
1–31 of 214.8%
1–41 of 214.8%
1–51 of 214.8%
2–21 of 214.8%
2–41 of 214.8%
3–41 of 214.8%
4–01 of 214.8%
4–21 of 214.8%
8–21 of 214.8%

All 16 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines11 observed scorelines across 21 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–14 of 2119.0%
0–23 of 2114.3%
1–13 of 2114.3%
0–32 of 219.5%
1–02 of 219.5%
1–32 of 219.5%
1–21 of 214.8%
2–01 of 214.8%
2–21 of 214.8%
3–01 of 214.8%
3–21 of 214.8%

All 11 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

21 scored matches after the venue filter, from a full selected-season window of 21 matches. 21 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes21 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches2121 matches
Goals scored3921 matches
Goals conceded5221 matches
Goals scored per match1.8621 matches
Goals conceded per match2.4821 matches
Match goals per match4.3321 matches
Statistical points1721 matches
Statistical points per match0.8121 matches
Won23.8%5 of 21
Drawn9.5%2 of 21
Lost66.7%14 of 21
Clean sheets14.3%3 of 21
Failed to score14.3%3 of 21
Both teams scored71.4%15 of 21
Lowest goals scored2026-07-24, 2026-06-03, 2026-04-18; 3 tied records021 matches
Highest goals scored2026-08-07821 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-07-17, 2026-05-22, 2026-04-24; 3 tied records021 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-06-03621 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-06-03-621 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-08-07621 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts21 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.5100.0%21 of 21
Match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 21
Match goals over 1.5100.0%21 of 21
Match goals under 1.50.0%0 of 21
Match goals over 2.581.0%17 of 21
Match goals under 2.519.0%4 of 21
Match goals over 3.557.1%12 of 21
Match goals under 3.542.9%9 of 21
Match goals over 4.542.9%9 of 21
Match goals under 4.557.1%12 of 21
Match goals over 5.528.6%6 of 21
Match goals under 5.571.4%15 of 21
Club goals scored over 0.585.7%18 of 21
Club goals scored over 1.547.6%10 of 21
Club goals scored over 2.519.0%4 of 21
Club goals scored over 3.514.3%3 of 21
Club goals conceded over 0.585.7%18 of 21
Club goals conceded over 1.581.0%17 of 21
Club goals conceded over 2.542.9%9 of 21
Club goals conceded over 3.523.8%5 of 21
Club scored exactly 014.3%3 of 21
Club conceded exactly 014.3%3 of 21
Club scored exactly 138.1%8 of 21
Club conceded exactly 14.8%1 of 21
Club scored exactly 228.6%6 of 21
Club conceded exactly 238.1%8 of 21
Club scored exactly 34.8%1 of 21
Club conceded exactly 319.0%4 of 21
Match total exactly 00.0%0 of 21
Match total exactly 10.0%0 of 21
Match total exactly 219.0%4 of 21
Match total exactly 323.8%5 of 21
Match total exactly 414.3%3 of 21
Match total exactly 514.3%3 of 21
Match total exactly 619.0%4 of 21
Match total exactly 74.8%1 of 21
Match total 8 or more4.8%1 of 21
Combined full-time observations21 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won9.5%2 of 21
Both scored and draw9.5%2 of 21
Both scored and club lost52.4%11 of 21
Over 2.5 goals and both scored66.7%14 of 21
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank14.3%3 of 21
First-half observations21 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 21 of 21. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored1821 matches
Club goals conceded3121 matches
Club goals scored per match0.8621 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.4821 matches
Statistical period points1921 matches
Statistical period points per match0.9021 matches
Led in this half23.8%5 of 21
Level in this half19.0%4 of 21
Trailed in this half57.1%12 of 21
Both teams scored in this half38.1%8 of 21
Club clean sheet in this half19.0%4 of 21
Club did not score in this half42.9%9 of 21
Half match goals over 0.5100.0%21 of 21
Half match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 21
Half match goals over 1.571.4%15 of 21
Half match goals under 1.528.6%6 of 21
Half match goals over 2.538.1%8 of 21
Half match goals under 2.561.9%13 of 21
Half match goals over 3.519.0%4 of 21
Half match goals under 3.581.0%17 of 21
Second-half observations21 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 21 of 21. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored2121 matches
Club goals conceded2121 matches
Club goals scored per match1.0021 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.0021 matches
Statistical period points2821 matches
Statistical period points per match1.3321 matches
Led in this half38.1%8 of 21
Level in this half19.0%4 of 21
Trailed in this half42.9%9 of 21
Both teams scored in this half28.6%6 of 21
Club clean sheet in this half42.9%9 of 21
Club did not score in this half38.1%8 of 21
Half match goals over 0.590.5%19 of 21
Half match goals under 0.59.5%2 of 21
Half match goals over 1.561.9%13 of 21
Half match goals under 1.538.1%8 of 21
Half match goals over 2.528.6%6 of 21
Half match goals under 2.571.4%15 of 21
Half match goals over 3.59.5%2 of 21
Half match goals under 3.590.5%19 of 21
Across both halves21 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves33.3%7 of 21
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no42.9%9 of 21
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes19.0%4 of 21
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no28.6%6 of 21
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes9.5%2 of 21
First half had more match goals52.4%11 of 21
Halves level on match goals23.8%5 of 21
Second half had more match goals23.8%5 of 21
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played21
Won5
Drawn2
Lost14
Scored per match1.86
Conceded per match2.48
Avg total goals4.33
Clean sheets14%
Failed to score14%
Points per match0.81

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals100%
Over 1.5 goals100%
Over 2.5 goals81%
Over 3.5 goals57%
Over 4.5 goals43%
Under 2.5 goals19%
Both teams scored71%
Scored over 1.548%
Conceded over 1.581%

Halves

Leading at HT5
Level at HT4
Trailing at HT12
1st-half goals for0.86
1st-half goals against1.48
1st half over 0.5100%
2nd-half goals for1.00
2nd-half goals against1.00
2nd half over 1.562%
Scored in both halves33%

Both teams scored and Savon Pallo won: 2 of 21 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
Savon Pallo1.86
League average2.08
Goals conceded / match
Savon Pallo2.48
League average2.08
Both teams scored
Savon Pallo71%
League average66%
Over 2.5 goals
Savon Pallo81%
League average75%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sat, 18 Apr 2026FC MetsoH0–30–1
Fri, 24 Apr 2026FC Vaajakoski/2A2–01–0
Wed, 6 May 2026Jyväskylän Seudun PalloseuraA1–41–2
Sat, 9 May 2026Jyväskylän KomeetatH1–20–2
Wed, 13 May 2026FC BlackbirdA2–30–3
Fri, 22 May 2026JJK Jyvaskyla IIH4–03–0
Fri, 29 May 2026Keuruun PalloA1–21–1
Wed, 3 Jun 2026FC MetsoA0–60–3
Fri, 12 Jun 2026FC Vaajakoski/2H4–22–2
Wed, 17 Jun 2026Jyväskylän Seudun PalloseuraH1–30–2
Fri, 26 Jun 2026Jyväskylän KomeetatA2–31–1
Fri, 17 Jul 2026FC BlackbirdH2–02–0
Fri, 24 Jul 2026JJK Jyvaskyla IIA0–20–2
Fri, 31 Jul 2026Keuruun PalloH2–21–0
Fri, 7 Aug 2026FC MetsoH8–23–2
Fri, 14 Aug 2026FC Vaajakoski/2A1–20–1
Fri, 21 Aug 2026Jyväskylän Seudun PalloseuraA1–21–1
Sat, 29 Aug 2026Jyväskylän KomeetatH1–10–1
Fri, 4 Sept 2026FC BlackbirdA3–41–3
Sat, 12 Sept 2026JJK Jyvaskyla IIH2–40–1
Sat, 19 Sept 2026Keuruun PalloA1–51–3

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as Savon Pallo first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.