Skip to content

Uruguay Montevideo FC

Uruguay. Uruguayan Segunda División 2026, 27 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

14th

of 14 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

DLLLL
Points
25
Per match
0.93
Goals
26–38

6 won7 drawn14 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

No upcoming match is present in the stored schedule.

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Uruguayan Segunda División 2026.

Points25 of 81 possible
  1. Sun, 15 Mar 2026 · Home1–1 v Fénix1 points after this match
  2. Sun, 22 Mar 2026 · Home1–1 v Huracán del Paso de la Arena FC2 points after this match
  3. Wed, 1 Apr 2026 · Away1–0 v Atenas de San Carlos5 points after this match
  4. Mon, 6 Apr 2026 · Away1–2 v Cerrito5 points after this match
  5. Sat, 11 Apr 2026 · Away2–0 v La Luz8 points after this match
  6. Sun, 26 Apr 2026 · Home1–1 v Tacuarembó FC9 points after this match
  7. Sat, 9 May 2026 · Away1–2 v Atenas de San Carlos9 points after this match
  8. Sat, 16 May 2026 · Home2–2 v Cerrito10 points after this match
  9. Sun, 24 May 2026 · Away0–2 v La Luz10 points after this match
  10. Sat, 30 May 2026 · Home2–0 v Plaza Colonia13 points after this match
  11. Sun, 7 Jun 2026 · Away0–1 v Tacuarembó FC13 points after this match
  12. Sat, 13 Jun 2026 · Home1–3 v Miramar Misiones13 points after this match
  13. Sun, 21 Jun 2026 · Away0–1 v Rentistas13 points after this match
  14. Sat, 27 Jun 2026 · Home3–2 v Fénix16 points after this match
  15. Mon, 6 Jul 2026 · Away0–1 v Colón FC16 points after this match
  16. Sun, 12 Jul 2026 · Home1–1 v Oriental de La Paz17 points after this match
  17. Sat, 1 Aug 2026 · Away3–1 v Huracán del Paso de la Arena FC20 points after this match
  18. Sat, 8 Aug 2026 · Home1–0 v Paysandú FC23 points after this match
  19. Sat, 15 Aug 2026 · Home1–2 v Atenas de San Carlos23 points after this match
  20. Sat, 22 Aug 2026 · Away0–3 v Cerrito23 points after this match
  21. Sat, 29 Aug 2026 · Home0–0 v La Luz24 points after this match
  22. Mon, 7 Sept 2026 · Away0–1 v Plaza Colonia24 points after this match
  23. Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · Home2–2 v Tacuarembó FC25 points after this match
  24. Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away0–1 v Miramar Misiones25 points after this match
  25. Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · Home1–3 v Rentistas25 points after this match
  26. Sun, 4 Oct 2026 · Away0–2 v Fénix25 points after this match
  27. Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · Home1–3 v Colón FC25 points after this match
Uruguay Montevideo FC have taken 25 points from 27 matches in Uruguayan Segunda División 2026, winning 6. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Uruguayan Segunda División 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. L
    v Colón FC
    Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · Home
    1–3
  2. L
    at Fénix
    Sun, 4 Oct 2026 · Away
    0–2
  3. L
    v Rentistas
    Sat, 26 Sept 2026 · Home
    1–3
  4. L
    at Miramar Misiones
    Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–1
  5. D
    v Tacuarembó FC
    Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · Home
    2–2
  6. L
    at Plaza Colonia
    Mon, 7 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–1
  7. D
    v La Luz
    Sat, 29 Aug 2026 · Home
    0–0
  8. L
    at Cerrito
    Sat, 22 Aug 2026 · Away
    0–3

3 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
14 played · 3W 7D 4L
Away
13 played · 3W 0D 10L
  • 1.14Points per match0.69
  • 1.29Scored per match0.62
  • 1.50Conceded per match1.31
  • 21%Clean sheets15%
  • 79%Both teams scored23%
  • 50%Over 2.5 goals31%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall2767142638-120.93
Home143741821-31.14
Away133010817-90.69
  • Overall, last five LLLLD
  • Home, last five LLDDL
  • Away, last five LLLLW

Form in the selected window

The latest 20 scored full-time matches in Uruguayan Segunda División 2026. Showing 20 of 27 available; venue columns split this same window.

Last 20 results

Played20
Won4
Drawn4
Lost12
Goals for18
Goals against31
Points per match0.80
Both teams scored45%
Over 2.5 goals45%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 10 result links shown; summaries use all 20 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The last-20 scored-match window contains 20 source records before the all-venues filter; 20 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 20. Half-time sample: 20. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines12 observed scorelines across 20 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–15 of 2025.0%
1–33 of 2015.0%
0–22 of 2010.0%
2–22 of 2010.0%
0–01 of 205.0%
0–31 of 205.0%
1–01 of 205.0%
1–11 of 205.0%
1–21 of 205.0%
2–01 of 205.0%
3–11 of 205.0%
3–21 of 205.0%

All 12 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines7 observed scorelines across 20 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–07 of 2035.0%
0–14 of 2020.0%
0–23 of 2015.0%
1–03 of 2015.0%
1–11 of 205.0%
1–21 of 205.0%
2–11 of 205.0%

All 7 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

20 scored matches after the venue filter, from a last-20 window of 20 matches. 27 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes20 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches2020 matches
Goals scored1820 matches
Goals conceded3120 matches
Goals scored per match0.9020 matches
Goals conceded per match1.5520 matches
Match goals per match2.4520 matches
Statistical points1620 matches
Statistical points per match0.8020 matches
Won20.0%4 of 20
Drawn20.0%4 of 20
Lost60.0%12 of 20
Clean sheets15.0%3 of 20
Failed to score45.0%9 of 20
Both teams scored45.0%9 of 20
Lowest goals scored2026-10-04, 2026-09-19, 2026-09-07; 3 of 9 tied records shown020 matches
Highest goals scored2026-08-01, 2026-06-27; 2 tied records320 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-08-29, 2026-08-08, 2026-05-30; 3 tied records020 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-10-10, 2026-09-26, 2026-08-22; 3 of 4 tied records shown320 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-08-22-320 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-08-01, 2026-05-30; 2 tied records220 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts20 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.595.0%19 of 20
Match goals under 0.55.0%1 of 20
Match goals over 1.565.0%13 of 20
Match goals under 1.535.0%7 of 20
Match goals over 2.545.0%9 of 20
Match goals under 2.555.0%11 of 20
Match goals over 3.535.0%7 of 20
Match goals under 3.565.0%13 of 20
Match goals over 4.55.0%1 of 20
Match goals under 4.595.0%19 of 20
Match goals over 5.50.0%0 of 20
Match goals under 5.5100.0%20 of 20
Club goals scored over 0.555.0%11 of 20
Club goals scored over 1.525.0%5 of 20
Club goals scored over 2.510.0%2 of 20
Club goals scored over 3.50.0%0 of 20
Club goals conceded over 0.585.0%17 of 20
Club goals conceded over 1.550.0%10 of 20
Club goals conceded over 2.520.0%4 of 20
Club goals conceded over 3.50.0%0 of 20
Club scored exactly 045.0%9 of 20
Club conceded exactly 015.0%3 of 20
Club scored exactly 130.0%6 of 20
Club conceded exactly 135.0%7 of 20
Club scored exactly 215.0%3 of 20
Club conceded exactly 230.0%6 of 20
Club scored exactly 310.0%2 of 20
Club conceded exactly 320.0%4 of 20
Match total exactly 05.0%1 of 20
Match total exactly 130.0%6 of 20
Match total exactly 220.0%4 of 20
Match total exactly 310.0%2 of 20
Match total exactly 430.0%6 of 20
Match total exactly 55.0%1 of 20
Match total exactly 60.0%0 of 20
Match total exactly 70.0%0 of 20
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 20
Combined full-time observations20 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won10.0%2 of 20
Both scored and draw15.0%3 of 20
Both scored and club lost20.0%4 of 20
Over 2.5 goals and both scored40.0%8 of 20
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank5.0%1 of 20
First-half observations20 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 20 of 20. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored720 matches
Club goals conceded1420 matches
Club goals scored per match0.3520 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.7020 matches
Statistical period points2020 matches
Statistical period points per match1.0020 matches
Led in this half20.0%4 of 20
Level in this half40.0%8 of 20
Trailed in this half40.0%8 of 20
Both teams scored in this half15.0%3 of 20
Club clean sheet in this half50.0%10 of 20
Club did not score in this half70.0%14 of 20
Half match goals over 0.565.0%13 of 20
Half match goals under 0.535.0%7 of 20
Half match goals over 1.530.0%6 of 20
Half match goals under 1.570.0%14 of 20
Half match goals over 2.510.0%2 of 20
Half match goals under 2.590.0%18 of 20
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 20
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%20 of 20
Second-half observations20 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 20 of 20. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored1120 matches
Club goals conceded1720 matches
Club goals scored per match0.5520 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.8520 matches
Statistical period points1620 matches
Statistical period points per match0.8020 matches
Led in this half15.0%3 of 20
Level in this half35.0%7 of 20
Trailed in this half50.0%10 of 20
Both teams scored in this half25.0%5 of 20
Club clean sheet in this half30.0%6 of 20
Club did not score in this half60.0%12 of 20
Half match goals over 0.585.0%17 of 20
Half match goals under 0.515.0%3 of 20
Half match goals over 1.540.0%8 of 20
Half match goals under 1.560.0%12 of 20
Half match goals over 2.510.0%2 of 20
Half match goals under 2.590.0%18 of 20
Half match goals over 3.55.0%1 of 20
Half match goals under 3.595.0%19 of 20
Across both halves20 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves15.0%3 of 20
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no60.0%12 of 20
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes25.0%5 of 20
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no15.0%3 of 20
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes0.0%0 of 20
First half had more match goals25.0%5 of 20
Halves level on match goals35.0%7 of 20
Second half had more match goals40.0%8 of 20
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played27
Won6
Drawn7
Lost14
Scored per match0.96
Conceded per match1.41
Avg total goals2.37
Clean sheets19%
Failed to score33%
Points per match0.93

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals96%
Over 1.5 goals70%
Over 2.5 goals41%
Over 3.5 goals26%
Over 4.5 goals4%
Under 2.5 goals59%
Both teams scored52%
Scored over 1.522%
Conceded over 1.544%

Halves

Leading at HT8
Level at HT9
Trailing at HT10
1st-half goals for0.44
1st-half goals against0.63
1st half over 0.574%
2nd-half goals for0.52
2nd-half goals against0.78
2nd half over 1.537%
Scored in both halves15%

Both teams scored and Uruguay Montevideo FC won: 2 of 27 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
Uruguay Montevideo FC0.96
League average1.17
Goals conceded / match
Uruguay Montevideo FC1.41
League average1.17
Both teams scored
Uruguay Montevideo FC52%
League average52%
Over 2.5 goals
Uruguay Montevideo FC41%
League average40%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sun, 15 Mar 2026FénixH1–11–0
Sun, 22 Mar 2026Huracán del Paso de la Arena FCH1–10–1
Sun, 29 Mar 2026Atenas de San CarlosAResult pending–
Wed, 1 Apr 2026Atenas de San CarlosA1–01–0
Mon, 6 Apr 2026CerritoA1–20–1
Sat, 11 Apr 2026La LuzA2–01–0
Sun, 26 Apr 2026Tacuarembó FCH1–11–1
Sat, 9 May 2026Atenas de San CarlosA1–21–0
Sat, 16 May 2026CerritoH2–20–0
Sun, 24 May 2026La LuzA0–20–1
Sat, 30 May 2026Plaza ColoniaH2–00–0
Sun, 7 Jun 2026Tacuarembó FCA0–10–0
Sat, 13 Jun 2026Miramar MisionesH1–30–2
Sun, 21 Jun 2026RentistasA0–10–0
Sat, 27 Jun 2026FénixH3–21–2
Mon, 6 Jul 2026Colón FCA0–10–0
Sun, 12 Jul 2026Oriental de La PazH1–11–0
Sun, 26 Jul 2026Huracán del Paso de la Arena FCAResult pending–
Sat, 1 Aug 2026Huracán del Paso de la Arena FCA3–12–1
Sat, 8 Aug 2026Paysandú FCH1–01–0
Sat, 15 Aug 2026Atenas de San CarlosH1–20–1
Sat, 22 Aug 2026CerritoA0–30–2
Sat, 29 Aug 2026La LuzH0–00–0
Mon, 7 Sept 2026Plaza ColoniaA0–10–0
Sat, 12 Sept 2026Tacuarembó FCH2–21–0
Sat, 19 Sept 2026Miramar MisionesA0–10–1
Sat, 26 Sept 2026RentistasH1–30–2
Sun, 4 Oct 2026FénixA0–20–1
Sat, 10 Oct 2026Colón FCH1–31–1
Mon, 19 Oct 2026Oriental de La PazAResult pending–

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as Uruguay Montevideo FC first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.