Skip to content
Club comparison

Camonv US Lusitanos Saint-Maur

Coupe de France 2025-26 and National 1 2026-27. Every scored result stored in the selected seasons.

All venues, selected source

0.00Points a match2.33
0.00Scored a match1.67
7.00Conceded0.83

Camon

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur

Selected season records

Camon: Coupe de France 2025-26, 1 scored match (Sun, 16 Nov 2025 to Sun, 16 Nov 2025). US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: National 1 2026-27, 6 (Sat, 22 Aug 2026 to Sat, 3 Oct 2026). Each league baseline pools exact counts and metric samples across measured club appearances in that source.

Results

16Played

Camon: 1 measured match; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

0.002.33Points per match: second club better

Camon: 1 measured match; league 1.36 from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 1.34 from 286 club appearances.

0%67%Win %: second club better

Camon: 1 measured match; league 36% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 34% from 286 club appearances.

0%33%Draw %

Camon: 1 measured match; league 27% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 33% from 286 club appearances.

Goals

0.001.67Scored per match: second club better

Camon: 1 measured match; league 1.56 from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 1.18 from 286 club appearances.

7.000.83Conceded per match: second club better

Camon: 1 measured match; league 1.56 from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 1.18 from 286 club appearances.

0%17%Clean sheet %: second club better

Camon: 1 measured match; league 30% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 31% from 286 club appearances.

100%17%Failed to score %: second club better

Camon: 1 measured match; league 30% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 31% from 286 club appearances.

0%83%Both scored %

Camon: 1 measured match; league 48% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 50% from 286 club appearances.

100%67%Over 2.5 goals %

Camon: 1 measured match; league 58% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 44% from 286 club appearances.

Halves

0%33%Leading at half-time %: second club better

Camon: 1 measured match; league 29% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 26% from 284 club appearances.

100%67%First-half goal %

Camon: 1 measured match; league 68% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 66% from 284 club appearances.

100%67%Second-half goal %

Camon: 1 measured match; league 83% from 396 club appearances.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 6 measured matches; league 70% from 284 club appearances.

Shots and xG

––Shots

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Shots on target

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––xG for

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––xG against

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

Corners and cards

––Corners for

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Corners against

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Corners in their matches

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Cards shown to them

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Cards in their matches

Camon: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

Ranks in each selected source

Same source, venue and cutoff as the figures above. Equal observed values share a rank; clubs without that measurement are excluded.

Points per match138 of 199 · 2 of 49
Goals scored150 of 199 · 7 of 49
Goals conceded196 of 199 · 14 of 49
Both scored %134 of 199 · 1 of 49
Over 2.5 %1 of 199 · 4 of 49
Clean sheet %84 of 199 · 30 of 49
Match corners– · –
Match cards– · –

Last 10, with the sample shown

Each club's latest 10 scored matches in its selected competition-season and date cutoff are chosen first. Home or away shows that venue's subset of the same window.

Camon

Coupe de France 2025-26. Showing 1 venue-qualified results from 1 selected scored matches; 1 available.

L
Points per match
0.001 measured match
Scored per match
0.001 measured match
Both teams scored
0%0 of 1 measured match
Match corners
–0 measured matches
Match cards
–0 measured matches
  • Sun, 16 Nov 2025 · v US Lusitanos Saint-MaurL 0–7

US Lusitanos Saint-Maur

National 1 2026-27. Showing 6 venue-qualified results from 6 selected scored matches; 6 available.

WDWWWD
Points per match
2.336 measured matches
Scored per match
1.676 measured matches
Both teams scored
83%5 of 6 measured matches
Match corners
–0 measured matches
Match cards
–0 measured matches
  • Sat, 3 Oct 2026 · v FC BorgoW 3–1
  • Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · at Racing Club de FranceD 0–0
  • Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · v ChamblyW 2–1
  • Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · at US Le Pays Du ValoisW 2–1
  • Sat, 29 Aug 2026 · v St Pryvé St Hilaire FCW 2–1
  • Sat, 22 Aug 2026 · at ASC BiesheimD 1–1

When they met

Pair predictions and head-to-head hub

1 valid scored meetings from a bounded window of up to 10 stored meetings across all stored competitions. Clean sheets count each club separately; a 0–0 gives both clubs a clean sheet.

Camon: 0 wins. Draws: 0. US Lusitanos Saint-Maur: 1 wins.

Goals per meeting
7.007 goals in 1 meetings
Over 1.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Over 2.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Over 3.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Both scored
0%0 of 1 meetings
Camon clean sheets
0%0 of 1 meetings
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur clean sheets
100%1 of 1 meetings

Historical frequencies describe the selected stored sample. Current source updates are not implied by a date selector.

More statistics

How to read these figures

The full definitions are in the glossary and the methodology.

What is a sample?
The number of matches behind a figure. A percentage or an average is counted only over matches that have that measurement stored, and a figure from a handful of matches is marked as a small sample.
What is a rate?
The share of measured matches in which something happened, such as both teams scoring. It describes the matches counted and is not a forecast.
Why can two tables differ?
Season views count one competition-season. Last 5, 10 and 20 windows follow each club across stored seasons in its competition, and a home or away filter applies after the window is chosen.
Is a missing figure counted as zero?
No. A missing measurement is left out of that figure's sample and is never treated as zero.

Clubs, leagues and tools

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.