Skip to content
Club comparison

FK Javor Ivanjicav FK Železničar Pančevo

Prva Liga (Serbia) 2026-27 and UEFA Conference League 2026-27. Every scored result stored in the selected seasons.

All venues, selected source

1.92Points a match0.00
2.42Scored a match0.00
1.17Conceded2.50

FK Javor Ivanjica

FK Železničar Pančevo

Selected season records

FK Javor Ivanjica: Prva Liga (Serbia) 2026-27, 12 scored matches (Sat, 1 Aug 2026 to Sun, 4 Oct 2026). FK Železničar Pančevo: UEFA Conference League 2026-27, 2 (Wed, 22 Jul 2026 to Thu, 30 Jul 2026). Each league baseline pools exact counts and metric samples across measured club appearances in that source.

Results

122Played

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

1.920.00Points per match: first club better

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 1.37 from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 1.37 from 516 club appearances.

50%0%Win %: first club better

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 37% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 37% from 516 club appearances.

42%0%Draw %

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 25% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 27% from 516 club appearances.

Goals

2.420.00Scored per match: first club better

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 1.38 from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 1.42 from 516 club appearances.

1.172.50Conceded per match: first club better

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 1.38 from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 1.42 from 516 club appearances.

17%0%Clean sheet %: first club better

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 27% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 28% from 516 club appearances.

0%100%Failed to score %: first club better

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 27% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 28% from 516 club appearances.

83%0%Both scored %

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 55% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 52% from 516 club appearances.

75%50%Over 2.5 goals %

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 56% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 53% from 516 club appearances.

Halves

58%0%Leading at half-time %: first club better

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 26% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 30% from 516 club appearances.

67%50%First-half goal %

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 60% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 71% from 516 club appearances.

100%100%Second-half goal %

FK Javor Ivanjica: 12 measured matches; league 81% from 190 club appearances.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 2 measured matches; league 82% from 516 club appearances.

Shots and xG

––Shots

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Shots on target

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––xG for

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––xG against

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

Corners and cards

––Corners for

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Corners against

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Corners in their matches

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Cards shown to them

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Cards in their matches

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

FK Železničar Pančevo: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

Ranks in each selected source

Same source, venue and cutoff as the figures above. Equal observed values share a rank; clubs without that measurement are excluded.

Points per match4 of 16 · 131 of 153
Goals scored1 of 16 · 140 of 153
Goals conceded6 of 16 · 129 of 153
Both scored %1 of 16 · 126 of 153
Over 2.5 %2 of 16 · 57 of 153
Clean sheet %13 of 16 · 83 of 153
Match corners– · –
Match cards– · –

Last 10, with the sample shown

Each club's latest 10 scored matches in its selected competition-season and date cutoff are chosen first. Home or away shows that venue's subset of the same window.

FK Javor Ivanjica

Prva Liga (Serbia) 2026-27. Showing 10 venue-qualified results from 10 selected scored matches; 12 available.

WDWDDWWDWL
Points per match
1.9010 measured matches
Scored per match
2.3010 measured matches
Both teams scored
80%8 of 10 measured matches
Match corners
–0 measured matches
Match cards
–0 measured matches
  • Sun, 4 Oct 2026 · v FK Borac 1926 ČačakW 3–1
  • Mon, 28 Sept 2026 · at GFK Dubočica LeskovacD 1–1
  • Mon, 21 Sept 2026 · v FK Proleter 023W 4–2
  • Thu, 17 Sept 2026 · at FK LoznicaD 2–2
  • Sat, 12 Sept 2026 · v FK VoždovacD 1–1
  • Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · at FK Smederevo 1924W 3–1
  • Sun, 30 Aug 2026 · v FK Napredak KruševacW 3–0
  • Mon, 24 Aug 2026 · at FK Spartak SuboticaD 2–2
  • Wed, 19 Aug 2026 · v FK Jedinstvo UbW 3–0
  • Sat, 15 Aug 2026 · v OFK VršacL 1–2

FK Železničar Pančevo

UEFA Conference League 2026-27. Showing 2 venue-qualified results from 2 selected scored matches; 2 available.

LL
Points per match
0.002 measured matches
Scored per match
0.002 measured matches
Both teams scored
0%0 of 2 measured matches
Match corners
–0 measured matches
Match cards
–0 measured matches
  • Thu, 30 Jul 2026 · at Sporting BragaL 0–4
  • Wed, 22 Jul 2026 · v Sporting BragaL 0–1

When they met

Pair predictions and head-to-head hub

1 valid scored meetings from a bounded window of up to 10 stored meetings across all stored competitions. Clean sheets count each club separately; a 0–0 gives both clubs a clean sheet.

FK Javor Ivanjica: 0 wins. Draws: 0. FK Železničar Pančevo: 1 wins.

Goals per meeting
6.006 goals in 1 meetings
Over 1.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Over 2.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Over 3.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Both scored
100%1 of 1 meetings
FK Javor Ivanjica clean sheets
0%0 of 1 meetings
FK Železničar Pančevo clean sheets
0%0 of 1 meetings

Historical frequencies describe the selected stored sample. Current source updates are not implied by a date selector.

More statistics

How to read these figures

The full definitions are in the glossary and the methodology.

What is a sample?
The number of matches behind a figure. A percentage or an average is counted only over matches that have that measurement stored, and a figure from a handful of matches is marked as a small sample.
What is a rate?
The share of measured matches in which something happened, such as both teams scoring. It describes the matches counted and is not a forecast.
Why can two tables differ?
Season views count one competition-season. Last 5, 10 and 20 windows follow each club across stored seasons in its competition, and a home or away filter applies after the window is chosen.
Is a missing figure counted as zero?
No. A missing measurement is left out of that figure's sample and is never treated as zero.

Clubs, leagues and tools

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.