Skip to content
Club comparison

ŠK LR Crystalv TJ Kovo Beluša

Slovnaft Cup 2026-27 and Slovnaft Cup 2026-27. Every scored result stored in the selected seasons.

All venues, selected source

0.00Points a match2.33
2.00Scored a match2.33
4.00Conceded1.00

ŠK LR Crystal

TJ Kovo Beluša

Selected season records

ŠK LR Crystal: Slovnaft Cup 2026-27, 1 scored match (Sat, 1 Aug 2026 to Sat, 1 Aug 2026). TJ Kovo Beluša: Slovnaft Cup 2026-27, 3 (Sat, 1 Aug 2026 to Wed, 2 Sept 2026). Each league baseline pools exact counts and metric samples across measured club appearances in that source.

Results

13Played

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

0.002.33Points per match: second club better

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 1.43 from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 1.43 from 392 club appearances.

0%67%Win %: second club better

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 43% from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 43% from 392 club appearances.

0%33%Draw %

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 14% from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 14% from 392 club appearances.

Goals

2.002.33Scored per match: second club better

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 2.02 from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 2.02 from 392 club appearances.

4.001.00Conceded per match: second club better

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 2.02 from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 2.02 from 392 club appearances.

0%33%Clean sheet %: second club better

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 28% from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 28% from 392 club appearances.

0%0%Failed to score %

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 28% from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 28% from 392 club appearances.

100%67%Both scored %

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 48% from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 48% from 392 club appearances.

100%33%Over 2.5 goals %

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 72% from 392 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 72% from 392 club appearances.

Halves

0%100%Leading at half-time %: second club better

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 35% from 390 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 35% from 390 club appearances.

100%100%First-half goal %

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 81% from 390 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 81% from 390 club appearances.

100%100%Second-half goal %

ŠK LR Crystal: 1 measured match; league 91% from 390 club appearances.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 3 measured matches; league 91% from 390 club appearances.

Shots and xG

––Shots

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Shots on target

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––xG for

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––xG against

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

Corners and cards

––Corners for

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Corners against

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Corners in their matches

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Cards shown to them

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

––Cards in their matches

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

TJ Kovo Beluša: 0 measured matches; league measurement unavailable.

Ranks in each selected source

Same source, venue and cutoff as the figures above. Equal observed values share a rank; clubs without that measurement are excluded.

Points per match142 of 227 · 24 of 227
Goals scored67 of 227 · 60 of 227
Goals conceded185 of 227 · 39 of 227
Both scored %1 of 227 · 78 of 227
Over 2.5 %1 of 227 · 185 of 227
Clean sheet %87 of 227 · 71 of 227
Match corners– · –
Match cards– · –

Last 10, with the sample shown

Each club's latest 10 scored matches in its selected competition-season and date cutoff are chosen first. Home or away shows that venue's subset of the same window.

ŠK LR Crystal

Slovnaft Cup 2026-27. Showing 1 venue-qualified results from 1 selected scored matches; 1 available.

L
Points per match
0.001 measured match
Scored per match
2.001 measured match
Both teams scored
100%1 of 1 measured match
Match corners
–0 measured matches
Match cards
–0 measured matches
  • Sat, 1 Aug 2026 · v TJ Kovo BelušaL 2–4

TJ Kovo Beluša

Slovnaft Cup 2026-27. Showing 3 venue-qualified results from 3 selected scored matches; 3 available.

DWW
Points per match
2.333 measured matches
Scored per match
2.333 measured matches
Both teams scored
67%2 of 3 measured matches
Match corners
–0 measured matches
Match cards
–0 measured matches
  • Wed, 2 Sept 2026 · at PFK PiešťanyD 1–1
  • Wed, 19 Aug 2026 · at TJ Sokol Borský MikulášW 2–0
  • Sat, 1 Aug 2026 · at ŠK LR CrystalW 4–2

When they met

Pair predictions and head-to-head hub

1 valid scored meetings from a bounded window of up to 10 stored meetings across all stored competitions. Clean sheets count each club separately; a 0–0 gives both clubs a clean sheet.

ŠK LR Crystal: 0 wins. Draws: 0. TJ Kovo Beluša: 1 wins.

Goals per meeting
6.006 goals in 1 meetings
Over 1.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Over 2.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Over 3.5
100%1 of 1 meetings
Both scored
100%1 of 1 meetings
ŠK LR Crystal clean sheets
0%0 of 1 meetings
TJ Kovo Beluša clean sheets
0%0 of 1 meetings

Historical frequencies describe the selected stored sample. Current source updates are not implied by a date selector.

More statistics

How to read these figures

The full definitions are in the glossary and the methodology.

What is a sample?
The number of matches behind a figure. A percentage or an average is counted only over matches that have that measurement stored, and a figure from a handful of matches is marked as a small sample.
What is a rate?
The share of measured matches in which something happened, such as both teams scoring. It describes the matches counted and is not a forecast.
Why can two tables differ?
Season views count one competition-season. Last 5, 10 and 20 windows follow each club across stored seasons in its competition, and a home or away filter applies after the window is chosen.
Is a missing figure counted as zero?
No. A missing measurement is left out of that figure's sample and is never treated as zero.

Clubs, leagues and tools

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.