Skip to content

CD Mictlán

Guatemala. Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala, Clausura 2025-26, 22 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

9th

of 12 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

DLDLD
Points
27
Per match
1.23
Goals
25–36

7 won6 drawn9 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

No upcoming match is present in the stored schedule.

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala, Clausura 2025-26.

Points27 of 66 possible
  1. Thu, 22 Jan 2026 · Away2–1 v CSD Municipal3 points after this match
  2. Sun, 25 Jan 2026 · Home0–0 v Deportivo Guastatoya4 points after this match
  3. Fri, 30 Jan 2026 · Away0–2 v Deportivo Malacateco4 points after this match
  4. Mon, 2 Feb 2026 · Home0–1 v Deportivo Achuapa4 points after this match
  5. Sun, 8 Feb 2026 · Away1–3 v Cobán Imperial4 points after this match
  6. Sun, 15 Feb 2026 · Home0–0 v Antigua GFC5 points after this match
  7. Fri, 20 Feb 2026 · Away1–2 v Comunicaciones FC5 points after this match
  8. Sun, 22 Feb 2026 · Home2–1 v CD Marquense8 points after this match
  9. Thu, 26 Feb 2026 · Away2–2 v Deportivo Mixco9 points after this match
  10. Mon, 2 Mar 2026 · Away0–2 v CSD Xelajú MC9 points after this match
  11. Sun, 8 Mar 2026 · Home2–1 v CSD Municipal12 points after this match
  12. Wed, 11 Mar 2026 · Home2–0 v Aurora FC15 points after this match
  13. Sat, 14 Mar 2026 · Away1–3 v Deportivo Guastatoya15 points after this match
  14. Thu, 19 Mar 2026 · Home1–0 v Deportivo Malacateco18 points after this match
  15. Sat, 21 Mar 2026 · Away2–0 v Deportivo Achuapa21 points after this match
  16. Sun, 29 Mar 2026 · Home1–0 v Cobán Imperial24 points after this match
  17. Thu, 2 Apr 2026 · Away2–8 v Antigua GFC24 points after this match
  18. Sun, 5 Apr 2026 · Home1–1 v Comunicaciones FC25 points after this match
  19. Sun, 12 Apr 2026 · Away0–3 v CD Marquense25 points after this match
  20. Fri, 17 Apr 2026 · Home2–2 v Deportivo Mixco26 points after this match
  21. Mon, 20 Apr 2026 · Home2–3 v CSD Xelajú MC26 points after this match
  22. Sun, 26 Apr 2026 · Away1–1 v Aurora FC27 points after this match
CD Mictlán have taken 27 points from 22 matches in Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala, Clausura 2025-26, winning 7. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala, Clausura 2025-26

Latest results, newest first
  1. D
    at Aurora FC
    Sun, 26 Apr 2026 · Away
    1–1
  2. L
    v CSD Xelajú MC
    Mon, 20 Apr 2026 · Home
    2–3
  3. D
    v Deportivo Mixco
    Fri, 17 Apr 2026 · Home
    2–2
  4. L
    at CD Marquense
    Sun, 12 Apr 2026 · Away
    0–3
  5. D
    v Comunicaciones FC
    Sun, 5 Apr 2026 · Home
    1–1
  6. L
    at Antigua GFC
    Thu, 2 Apr 2026 · Away
    2–8
  7. W
    v Cobán Imperial
    Sun, 29 Mar 2026 · Home
    1–0
  8. W
    at Deportivo Achuapa
    Sat, 21 Mar 2026 · Away
    2–0

1 past match has no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
11 played · 5W 4D 2L
Away
11 played · 2W 2D 7L
  • 1.73Points per match0.73
  • 1.18Scored per match1.09
  • 0.82Conceded per match2.45
  • 46%Clean sheets9%
  • 46%Both teams scored64%
  • 36%Over 2.5 goals64%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall227692536-111.23
Home1154213941.73
Away112271227-150.73
  • Overall, last five DLDLD
  • Home, last five LDDWW
  • Away, last five DLLWL

Form in the selected window

The latest 5 scored full-time matches in Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala, Clausura 2025-26. Showing 5 of 22 available; venue columns split this same window.

Last 5 results

Played5
Won0
Drawn3
Lost2
Goals for6
Goals against10
Points per match0.60
Both teams scored80%
Over 2.5 goals60%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 5 result links shown; summaries use all 5 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The last-5 scored-match window contains 5 source records before the home filter; 3 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 3. Half-time sample: 3. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines3 observed scorelines across 3 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
1–11 of 333.3%
2–21 of 333.3%
2–31 of 333.3%

All 3 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines3 observed scorelines across 3 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–11 of 333.3%
1–11 of 333.3%
2–11 of 333.3%

All 3 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

3 scored matches after the venue filter, from a last-5 window of 5 matches. 22 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes3 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches33 matches
Goals scored53 matches
Goals conceded63 matches
Goals scored per match1.673 matches
Goals conceded per match2.003 matches
Match goals per match3.673 matches
Statistical points23 matches
Statistical points per match0.673 matches
Won0.0%0 of 3
Drawn66.7%2 of 3
Lost33.3%1 of 3
Clean sheets0.0%0 of 3
Failed to score0.0%0 of 3
Both teams scored100.0%3 of 3
Lowest goals scored2026-04-0513 matches
Highest goals scored2026-04-20, 2026-04-17; 2 tied records23 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-04-0513 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-04-2033 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-04-20-13 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-04-17, 2026-04-05; 2 tied records03 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts3 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.5100.0%3 of 3
Match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 3
Match goals over 1.5100.0%3 of 3
Match goals under 1.50.0%0 of 3
Match goals over 2.566.7%2 of 3
Match goals under 2.533.3%1 of 3
Match goals over 3.566.7%2 of 3
Match goals under 3.533.3%1 of 3
Match goals over 4.533.3%1 of 3
Match goals under 4.566.7%2 of 3
Match goals over 5.50.0%0 of 3
Match goals under 5.5100.0%3 of 3
Club goals scored over 0.5100.0%3 of 3
Club goals scored over 1.566.7%2 of 3
Club goals scored over 2.50.0%0 of 3
Club goals scored over 3.50.0%0 of 3
Club goals conceded over 0.5100.0%3 of 3
Club goals conceded over 1.566.7%2 of 3
Club goals conceded over 2.533.3%1 of 3
Club goals conceded over 3.50.0%0 of 3
Club scored exactly 00.0%0 of 3
Club conceded exactly 00.0%0 of 3
Club scored exactly 133.3%1 of 3
Club conceded exactly 133.3%1 of 3
Club scored exactly 266.7%2 of 3
Club conceded exactly 233.3%1 of 3
Club scored exactly 30.0%0 of 3
Club conceded exactly 333.3%1 of 3
Match total exactly 00.0%0 of 3
Match total exactly 10.0%0 of 3
Match total exactly 233.3%1 of 3
Match total exactly 30.0%0 of 3
Match total exactly 433.3%1 of 3
Match total exactly 533.3%1 of 3
Match total exactly 60.0%0 of 3
Match total exactly 70.0%0 of 3
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 3
Combined full-time observations3 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won0.0%0 of 3
Both scored and draw66.7%2 of 3
Both scored and club lost33.3%1 of 3
Over 2.5 goals and both scored66.7%2 of 3
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank0.0%0 of 3
First-half observations3 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 3 of 3. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored33 matches
Club goals conceded33 matches
Club goals scored per match1.003 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.003 matches
Statistical period points43 matches
Statistical period points per match1.333 matches
Led in this half33.3%1 of 3
Level in this half33.3%1 of 3
Trailed in this half33.3%1 of 3
Both teams scored in this half66.7%2 of 3
Club clean sheet in this half0.0%0 of 3
Club did not score in this half33.3%1 of 3
Half match goals over 0.5100.0%3 of 3
Half match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 3
Half match goals over 1.566.7%2 of 3
Half match goals under 1.533.3%1 of 3
Half match goals over 2.533.3%1 of 3
Half match goals under 2.566.7%2 of 3
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 3
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%3 of 3
Second-half observations3 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 3 of 3. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored23 matches
Club goals conceded33 matches
Club goals scored per match0.673 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.003 matches
Statistical period points43 matches
Statistical period points per match1.333 matches
Led in this half33.3%1 of 3
Level in this half33.3%1 of 3
Trailed in this half33.3%1 of 3
Both teams scored in this half33.3%1 of 3
Club clean sheet in this half33.3%1 of 3
Club did not score in this half33.3%1 of 3
Half match goals over 0.5100.0%3 of 3
Half match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 3
Half match goals over 1.566.7%2 of 3
Half match goals under 1.533.3%1 of 3
Half match goals over 2.50.0%0 of 3
Half match goals under 2.5100.0%3 of 3
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 3
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%3 of 3
Across both halves3 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves33.3%1 of 3
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no33.3%1 of 3
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes0.0%0 of 3
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no33.3%1 of 3
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes33.3%1 of 3
First half had more match goals33.3%1 of 3
Halves level on match goals66.7%2 of 3
Second half had more match goals0.0%0 of 3
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played22
Won7
Drawn6
Lost9
Scored per match1.14
Conceded per match1.64
Avg total goals2.77
Clean sheets27%
Failed to score27%
Points per match1.23

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals91%
Over 1.5 goals77%
Over 2.5 goals50%
Over 3.5 goals27%
Over 4.5 goals9%
Under 2.5 goals50%
Both teams scored55%
Scored over 1.541%
Conceded over 1.546%

Halves

Leading at HT8
Level at HT5
Trailing at HT9
1st-half goals for0.59
1st-half goals against0.86
1st half over 0.582%
2nd-half goals for0.55
2nd-half goals against0.77
2nd half over 1.546%
Scored in both halves27%

Both teams scored and CD Mictlán won: 3 of 22 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
CD Mictlán1.14
League average1.22
Goals conceded / match
CD Mictlán1.64
League average1.22
Both teams scored
CD Mictlán55%
League average47%
Over 2.5 goals
CD Mictlán50%
League average41%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Thu, 22 Jan 2026CSD MunicipalA2–11–0
Sun, 25 Jan 2026Deportivo GuastatoyaH0–00–0
Fri, 30 Jan 2026Deportivo MalacatecoA0–20–1
Mon, 2 Feb 2026Deportivo AchuapaH0–10–1
Sun, 8 Feb 2026Cobán ImperialA1–31–3
Sun, 15 Feb 2026Antigua GFCH0–00–0
Fri, 20 Feb 2026Comunicaciones FCA1–21–0
Sun, 22 Feb 2026CD MarquenseH2–12–0
Thu, 26 Feb 2026Deportivo MixcoA2–20–1
Mon, 2 Mar 2026CSD Xelajú MCA0–20–0
Fri, 6 Mar 2026Aurora FCHResult pending–
Sun, 8 Mar 2026CSD MunicipalH2–11–0
Wed, 11 Mar 2026Aurora FCH2–01–0
Sat, 14 Mar 2026Deportivo GuastatoyaA1–30–2
Thu, 19 Mar 2026Deportivo MalacatecoH1–01–0
Sat, 21 Mar 2026Deportivo AchuapaA2–01–0
Sun, 29 Mar 2026Cobán ImperialH1–00–0
Thu, 2 Apr 2026Antigua GFCA2–81–6
Sun, 5 Apr 2026Comunicaciones FCH1–10–1
Sun, 12 Apr 2026CD MarquenseA0–30–1
Fri, 17 Apr 2026Deportivo MixcoH2–21–1
Mon, 20 Apr 2026CSD Xelajú MCH2–32–1
Sun, 26 Apr 2026Aurora FCA1–10–1

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as CD Mictlán first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.