Skip to content

FC Spaeri

Georgia. Erovnuli Liga 2026, 28 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

9th

of 10 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

DDLLD
Points
26
Per match
0.93
Goals
37–46

5 won11 drawn12 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

v Dinamo Batumi

Sun, 8 Nov 2026, 13:00 UTC

Erovnuli Liga · 2026

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Erovnuli Liga 2026.

Points26 of 84 possible
  1. Sat, 28 Feb 2026 · Away2–1 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi3 points after this match
  2. Sat, 7 Mar 2026 · Home1–2 v Dinamo Tbilisi3 points after this match
  3. Wed, 11 Mar 2026 · Away3–0 v FC Gagra6 points after this match
  4. Mon, 16 Mar 2026 · Home4–1 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo9 points after this match
  5. Fri, 3 Apr 2026 · Away1–4 v Dinamo Batumi9 points after this match
  6. Tue, 7 Apr 2026 · Away0–0 v Meshakhte Tkibuli10 points after this match
  7. Sat, 18 Apr 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Rustavi11 points after this match
  8. Wed, 22 Apr 2026 · Home0–2 v FC Iberia 199911 points after this match
  9. Sun, 26 Apr 2026 · Home0–1 v FC Dila Gori11 points after this match
  10. Fri, 1 May 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi12 points after this match
  11. Thu, 7 May 2026 · Away1–2 v Dinamo Tbilisi12 points after this match
  12. Mon, 11 May 2026 · Home3–0 v FC Gagra15 points after this match
  13. Sun, 17 May 2026 · Away0–0 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo16 points after this match
  14. Thu, 21 May 2026 · Home3–3 v Dinamo Batumi17 points after this match
  15. Mon, 25 May 2026 · Home2–1 v Meshakhte Tkibuli20 points after this match
  16. Fri, 29 May 2026 · Away1–2 v FC Rustavi20 points after this match
  17. Fri, 12 Jun 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Iberia 199921 points after this match
  18. Tue, 16 Jun 2026 · Away1–3 v FC Dila Gori21 points after this match
  19. Mon, 22 Jun 2026 · Away0–0 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi22 points after this match
  20. Sun, 9 Aug 2026 · Home1–2 v Dinamo Tbilisi22 points after this match
  21. Mon, 17 Aug 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Gagra23 points after this match
  22. Sat, 22 Aug 2026 · Home3–4 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo23 points after this match
  23. Sun, 30 Aug 2026 · Away0–3 v Dinamo Batumi23 points after this match
  24. Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · Away2–2 v Meshakhte Tkibuli24 points after this match
  25. Wed, 9 Sept 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Rustavi25 points after this match
  26. Sun, 13 Sept 2026 · Away0–1 v FC Iberia 199925 points after this match
  27. Mon, 21 Sept 2026 · Home1–4 v FC Dila Gori25 points after this match
  28. Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · Home3–3 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi26 points after this match
FC Spaeri have taken 26 points from 28 matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026, winning 5. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Erovnuli Liga 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. D
    v FC Torpedo Kutaisi
    Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · Home
    3–3
  2. L
    v FC Dila Gori
    Mon, 21 Sept 2026 · Home
    1–4
  3. L
    at FC Iberia 1999
    Sun, 13 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–1
  4. D
    v FC Rustavi
    Wed, 9 Sept 2026 · Home
    1–1
  5. D
    at Meshakhte Tkibuli
    Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · Away
    2–2
  6. L
    at Dinamo Batumi
    Sun, 30 Aug 2026 · Away
    0–3
  7. L
    v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
    Sat, 22 Aug 2026 · Home
    3–4
  8. D
    at FC Gagra
    Mon, 17 Aug 2026 · Away
    1–1

15 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
14 played · 3W 5D 6L
Away
14 played · 2W 6D 6L
  • 1.00Points per match0.86
  • 1.71Scored per match0.93
  • 1.86Conceded per match1.43
  • 7%Clean sheets29%
  • 79%Both teams scored57%
  • 64%Over 2.5 goals57%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall28511123746-90.93
Home143562426-21.00
Away142661320-70.86
  • Overall, last five DLLDD
  • Home, last five DLDLL
  • Away, last five LDLDD

Form in the selected window

All scored full-time matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026. Showing 28 of 28 available; venue columns split this same window.

Selected-season results

Played28
Won5
Drawn11
Lost12
Goals for37
Goals against46
Points per match0.93
Both teams scored68%
Over 2.5 goals61%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 10 result links shown; summaries use all 28 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The selected-season scored-match window contains 28 source records before the all-venues filter; 28 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 28. Half-time sample: 28. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines14 observed scorelines across 28 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
1–15 of 2817.9%
1–24 of 2814.3%
0–03 of 2810.7%
0–12 of 287.1%
1–42 of 287.1%
2–12 of 287.1%
3–02 of 287.1%
3–32 of 287.1%
0–21 of 283.6%
0–31 of 283.6%
1–31 of 283.6%
2–21 of 283.6%
3–41 of 283.6%
4–11 of 283.6%

All 14 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines11 observed scorelines across 28 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–06 of 2821.4%
1–05 of 2817.9%
0–14 of 2814.3%
0–24 of 2814.3%
1–12 of 287.1%
1–22 of 287.1%
0–31 of 283.6%
1–31 of 283.6%
1–41 of 283.6%
2–01 of 283.6%
3–11 of 283.6%

All 11 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

28 scored matches after the venue filter, from a full selected-season window of 28 matches. 28 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes28 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches2828 matches
Goals scored3728 matches
Goals conceded4628 matches
Goals scored per match1.3228 matches
Goals conceded per match1.6428 matches
Match goals per match2.9628 matches
Statistical points2628 matches
Statistical points per match0.9328 matches
Won17.9%5 of 28
Drawn39.3%11 of 28
Lost42.9%12 of 28
Clean sheets17.9%5 of 28
Failed to score25.0%7 of 28
Both teams scored67.9%19 of 28
Lowest goals scored2026-09-13, 2026-08-30, 2026-06-22; 3 of 7 tied records shown028 matches
Highest goals scored2026-03-16428 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-06-22, 2026-05-17, 2026-05-11; 3 of 5 tied records shown028 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-09-21, 2026-08-22, 2026-04-03; 3 tied records428 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-09-21, 2026-08-30, 2026-04-03; 3 tied records-328 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-05-11, 2026-03-16, 2026-03-11; 3 tied records328 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts28 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.589.3%25 of 28
Match goals under 0.510.7%3 of 28
Match goals over 1.582.1%23 of 28
Match goals under 1.517.9%5 of 28
Match goals over 2.560.7%17 of 28
Match goals under 2.539.3%11 of 28
Match goals over 3.528.6%8 of 28
Match goals under 3.571.4%20 of 28
Match goals over 4.521.4%6 of 28
Match goals under 4.578.6%22 of 28
Match goals over 5.510.7%3 of 28
Match goals under 5.589.3%25 of 28
Club goals scored over 0.575.0%21 of 28
Club goals scored over 1.532.1%9 of 28
Club goals scored over 2.521.4%6 of 28
Club goals scored over 3.53.6%1 of 28
Club goals conceded over 0.582.1%23 of 28
Club goals conceded over 1.546.4%13 of 28
Club goals conceded over 2.525.0%7 of 28
Club goals conceded over 3.510.7%3 of 28
Club scored exactly 025.0%7 of 28
Club conceded exactly 017.9%5 of 28
Club scored exactly 142.9%12 of 28
Club conceded exactly 135.7%10 of 28
Club scored exactly 210.7%3 of 28
Club conceded exactly 221.4%6 of 28
Club scored exactly 317.9%5 of 28
Club conceded exactly 314.3%4 of 28
Match total exactly 010.7%3 of 28
Match total exactly 17.1%2 of 28
Match total exactly 221.4%6 of 28
Match total exactly 332.1%9 of 28
Match total exactly 47.1%2 of 28
Match total exactly 510.7%3 of 28
Match total exactly 67.1%2 of 28
Match total exactly 73.6%1 of 28
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 28
Combined full-time observations28 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won10.7%3 of 28
Both scored and draw28.6%8 of 28
Both scored and club lost28.6%8 of 28
Over 2.5 goals and both scored50.0%14 of 28
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank10.7%3 of 28
First-half observations28 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 28 of 28. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored1628 matches
Club goals conceded2928 matches
Club goals scored per match0.5728 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.0428 matches
Statistical period points2928 matches
Statistical period points per match1.0428 matches
Led in this half25.0%7 of 28
Level in this half28.6%8 of 28
Trailed in this half46.4%13 of 28
Both teams scored in this half25.0%7 of 28
Club clean sheet in this half42.9%12 of 28
Club did not score in this half53.6%15 of 28
Half match goals over 0.578.6%22 of 28
Half match goals under 0.521.4%6 of 28
Half match goals over 1.546.4%13 of 28
Half match goals under 1.553.6%15 of 28
Half match goals over 2.521.4%6 of 28
Half match goals under 2.578.6%22 of 28
Half match goals over 3.510.7%3 of 28
Half match goals under 3.589.3%25 of 28
Second-half observations28 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 28 of 28. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored2128 matches
Club goals conceded1728 matches
Club goals scored per match0.7528 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.6128 matches
Statistical period points4328 matches
Statistical period points per match1.5428 matches
Led in this half39.3%11 of 28
Level in this half35.7%10 of 28
Trailed in this half25.0%7 of 28
Both teams scored in this half21.4%6 of 28
Club clean sheet in this half53.6%15 of 28
Club did not score in this half50.0%14 of 28
Half match goals over 0.575.0%21 of 28
Half match goals under 0.525.0%7 of 28
Half match goals over 1.539.3%11 of 28
Half match goals under 1.560.7%17 of 28
Half match goals over 2.514.3%4 of 28
Half match goals under 2.585.7%24 of 28
Half match goals over 3.57.1%2 of 28
Half match goals under 3.592.9%26 of 28
Across both halves28 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves21.4%6 of 28
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no57.1%16 of 28
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes17.9%5 of 28
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no21.4%6 of 28
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes3.6%1 of 28
First half had more match goals35.7%10 of 28
Halves level on match goals28.6%8 of 28
Second half had more match goals35.7%10 of 28
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played28
Won5
Drawn11
Lost12
Scored per match1.32
Conceded per match1.64
Avg total goals2.96
Clean sheets18%
Failed to score25%
Points per match0.93

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals89%
Over 1.5 goals82%
Over 2.5 goals61%
Over 3.5 goals29%
Over 4.5 goals21%
Under 2.5 goals39%
Both teams scored68%
Scored over 1.532%
Conceded over 1.546%

Halves

Leading at HT7
Level at HT8
Trailing at HT13
1st-half goals for0.57
1st-half goals against1.04
1st half over 0.579%
2nd-half goals for0.75
2nd-half goals against0.61
2nd half over 1.539%
Scored in both halves21%

Both teams scored and FC Spaeri won: 3 of 28 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
FC Spaeri1.32
League average1.33
Goals conceded / match
FC Spaeri1.64
League average1.33
Both teams scored
FC Spaeri68%
League average58%
Over 2.5 goals
FC Spaeri61%
League average53%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sat, 28 Feb 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiA2–10–1
Sat, 7 Mar 2026Dinamo TbilisiH1–20–2
Wed, 11 Mar 2026FC GagraA3–02–0
Mon, 16 Mar 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboH4–11–0
Sun, 22 Mar 2026Dinamo BatumiAResult pending–
Fri, 3 Apr 2026Meshakhte TkibuliAResult pending–
Fri, 3 Apr 2026Dinamo BatumiA1–41–3
Tue, 7 Apr 2026Meshakhte TkibuliA0–00–0
Tue, 7 Apr 2026FC RustaviHResult pending–
Fri, 17 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999AResult pending–
Sat, 18 Apr 2026FC RustaviH1–10–1
Tue, 21 Apr 2026FC Dila GoriHResult pending–
Wed, 22 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999AResult pending–
Wed, 22 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999H0–20–2
Sat, 25 Apr 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiHResult pending–
Sun, 26 Apr 2026FC Dila GoriH0–10–0
Mon, 27 Apr 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiHResult pending–
Fri, 1 May 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiH1–11–0
Sat, 2 May 2026Dinamo TbilisiAResult pending–
Thu, 7 May 2026Dinamo TbilisiA1–20–2
Mon, 11 May 2026FC GagraH3–01–0
Wed, 13 May 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboAResult pending–
Sun, 17 May 2026Dinamo BatumiHResult pending–
Sun, 17 May 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboA0–00–0
Thu, 21 May 2026Dinamo BatumiH3–30–2
Mon, 25 May 2026Meshakhte TkibuliH2–11–0
Fri, 29 May 2026FC RustaviA1–20–1
Fri, 12 Jun 2026FC Iberia 1999A1–10–1
Tue, 16 Jun 2026FC Dila GoriA1–31–1
Mon, 22 Jun 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiA0–00–0
Sun, 9 Aug 2026Dinamo TbilisiH1–21–0
Sat, 15 Aug 2026FC GagraAResult pending–
Mon, 17 Aug 2026FC GagraA1–10–0
Sat, 22 Aug 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboH3–43–1
Sun, 30 Aug 2026Dinamo BatumiA0–30–3
Sat, 5 Sept 2026Meshakhte TkibuliA2–21–2
Wed, 9 Sept 2026FC RustaviH1–11–1
Sun, 13 Sept 2026FC Iberia 1999A0–10–0
Mon, 21 Sept 2026FC Dila GoriH1–41–4
Sat, 10 Oct 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiH3–31–2
Sun, 18 Oct 2026Dinamo TbilisiAResult pending–
Fri, 23 Oct 2026FC GagraHResult pending–
Sat, 31 Oct 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboAResult pending–
Sun, 8 Nov 2026Dinamo BatumiHvs–
Sat, 21 Nov 2026Meshakhte TkibuliHvs–
Sun, 29 Nov 2026FC RustaviAvs–
Wed, 2 Dec 2026FC Iberia 1999Hvs–
Sat, 5 Dec 2026FC Dila GoriAvs–

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as FC Spaeri first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.