Skip to content
Thailand · 2026-27Not started

Thai League 1First and second halves

Season 2026-27

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

In Thai League 1 2026-27, 39% of goals by club average arrive after half-time.

Stored season status

28 of 214 identified stored fixtures for 2026-27 are marked finished (13.1%). This covers the whole stored season and all venues; table period, round and date filters do not change these counts.

Marked finished
28
Scheduled
186
Postponed
0
Cancelled
0
Other or missing
0

Paired full-time scores: 28 of 28 marked-finished fixtures have two usable nonnegative whole-number scores, including 0–0. Status counts follow the stored labels; unrecognized labels remain Other.

These counts describe the restored snapshot; current updates are not connected. The official schedule may contain additional fixtures.

Full table

Statistical comparison table
Club
Buriram United22002.000.00100%50%0.000.5050%0%0%
Port FC21011.501.50100%100%0.000.000%0%0%
Rasisalai United20111.502.00100%100%0.501.50100%50%50%
Uthai Thani FC21101.500.0050%50%1.501.00100%100%50%
Ratchaburi21101.000.50100%50%0.001.00100%0%0%
BG Pathum United20201.001.0050%50%0.000.5050%0%0%
Rayong FC21101.000.50100%50%1.502.00100%100%100%
Pattani FC10101.001.00100%100%1.000.00100%0%100%
Sisaket United FC20110.501.5050%50%0.500.0050%0%0%
PT Prachuap FC21100.500.0050%0%1.000.50100%50%50%
Lamphun Warrior20110.501.00100%50%0.500.5050%50%0%
Ayutthaya United21100.500.0050%0%0.500.50100%0%0%
Chiangrai United10010.001.00100%0%1.000.00100%0%0%
Chonburi FC10010.001.00100%0%0.000.000%0%0%
True Bangkok United10010.001.00100%0%0.000.000%0%0%
Sukhothai20020.001.50100%50%0.002.0050%50%0%

Hover or tap a value for its sample size. Greyed values are based on fewer than 3 matches (small sample).

More from Thai League 1

The table, the fixture list and every finished match for this competition.

Season statistics

Rates and rankings counted from this season's stored matches.

Estimates and trends

Labelled prototype estimates and the rates behind them.

Across competitions

Every stored competition, table and tournament.

Terms and method

What the labels mean and how the figures are made.

Clubs, teams and where to watch

Club pages carry form, fixtures and season figures.

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league, club or governing body.