Skip to content

FC Gagra

Georgia. Erovnuli Liga 2026, 27 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

8th

of 10 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

WLDLD
Points
29
Per match
1.07
Goals
25–37

6 won11 drawn10 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

at FC Iberia 1999

Sat, 7 Nov 2026, 12:00 UTC

Erovnuli Liga · 2026

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in Erovnuli Liga 2026.

Points29 of 81 possible
  1. Mon, 2 Mar 2026 · Home0–1 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo0 points after this match
  2. Sat, 7 Mar 2026 · Away1–1 v Dinamo Batumi1 points after this match
  3. Wed, 11 Mar 2026 · Home0–3 v FC Spaeri1 points after this match
  4. Sun, 15 Mar 2026 · Away2–1 v FC Rustavi4 points after this match
  5. Fri, 3 Apr 2026 · Home1–2 v FC Iberia 19994 points after this match
  6. Tue, 7 Apr 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Dila Gori5 points after this match
  7. Fri, 17 Apr 2026 · Home2–2 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi6 points after this match
  8. Tue, 21 Apr 2026 · Away1–0 v Dinamo Tbilisi9 points after this match
  9. Mon, 27 Apr 2026 · Home1–1 v Meshakhte Tkibuli10 points after this match
  10. Sat, 2 May 2026 · Away0–2 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo10 points after this match
  11. Wed, 6 May 2026 · Home1–2 v Dinamo Batumi10 points after this match
  12. Mon, 11 May 2026 · Away0–3 v FC Spaeri10 points after this match
  13. Sat, 16 May 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Rustavi11 points after this match
  14. Wed, 20 May 2026 · Away0–1 v FC Iberia 199911 points after this match
  15. Sun, 24 May 2026 · Home2–0 v FC Dila Gori14 points after this match
  16. Thu, 28 May 2026 · Away2–1 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi17 points after this match
  17. Sun, 14 Jun 2026 · Home2–1 v Dinamo Tbilisi20 points after this match
  18. Thu, 18 Jun 2026 · Away1–1 v Meshakhte Tkibuli21 points after this match
  19. Wed, 24 Jun 2026 · Home0–0 v FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo22 points after this match
  20. Sat, 8 Aug 2026 · Away2–2 v Dinamo Batumi23 points after this match
  21. Mon, 17 Aug 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Spaeri24 points after this match
  22. Sat, 22 Aug 2026 · Away0–3 v FC Rustavi24 points after this match
  23. Mon, 31 Aug 2026 · Home2–0 v FC Iberia 199927 points after this match
  24. Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · Away0–1 v FC Dila Gori27 points after this match
  25. Thu, 10 Sept 2026 · Home1–1 v FC Torpedo Kutaisi28 points after this match
  26. Mon, 14 Sept 2026 · Away0–4 v Dinamo Tbilisi28 points after this match
  27. Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Home1–1 v Meshakhte Tkibuli29 points after this match
FC Gagra have taken 29 points from 27 matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026, winning 6. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · Erovnuli Liga 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. D
    v Meshakhte Tkibuli
    Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Home
    1–1
  2. L
    at Dinamo Tbilisi
    Mon, 14 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–4
  3. D
    v FC Torpedo Kutaisi
    Thu, 10 Sept 2026 · Home
    1–1
  4. L
    at FC Dila Gori
    Sat, 5 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–1
  5. W
    v FC Iberia 1999
    Mon, 31 Aug 2026 · Home
    2–0
  6. L
    at FC Rustavi
    Sat, 22 Aug 2026 · Away
    0–3
  7. D
    v FC Spaeri
    Mon, 17 Aug 2026 · Home
    1–1
  8. D
    at Dinamo Batumi
    Sat, 8 Aug 2026 · Away
    2–2

14 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
14 played · 3W 7D 4L
Away
13 played · 3W 4D 6L
  • 1.14Points per match1.00
  • 1.07Scored per match0.77
  • 1.14Conceded per match1.62
  • 21%Clean sheets8%
  • 64%Both teams scored46%
  • 36%Over 2.5 goals46%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall27611102537-121.07
Home143741516-11.14
Away133461021-111.00
  • Overall, last five DLDLW
  • Home, last five DDWDD
  • Away, last five LLLDD

Form in the selected window

The latest 6 scored full-time matches in Erovnuli Liga 2026. Showing 6 of 27 available; venue columns split this same window.

Last 6 results

Played6
Won1
Drawn2
Lost3
Goals for4
Goals against10
Points per match0.83
Both teams scored33%
Over 2.5 goals33%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 6 result links shown; summaries use all 6 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The last-6 scored-match window contains 6 source records before the all-venues filter; 6 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 6. Half-time sample: 6. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines5 observed scorelines across 6 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
1–12 of 633.3%
0–11 of 616.7%
0–31 of 616.7%
0–41 of 616.7%
2–01 of 616.7%

All 5 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines4 observed scorelines across 6 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–02 of 633.3%
1–02 of 633.3%
0–11 of 616.7%
0–31 of 616.7%

All 4 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

6 scored matches after the venue filter, from a last-6 window of 6 matches. 27 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes6 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches66 matches
Goals scored46 matches
Goals conceded106 matches
Goals scored per match0.676 matches
Goals conceded per match1.676 matches
Match goals per match2.336 matches
Statistical points56 matches
Statistical points per match0.836 matches
Won16.7%1 of 6
Drawn33.3%2 of 6
Lost50.0%3 of 6
Clean sheets16.7%1 of 6
Failed to score50.0%3 of 6
Both teams scored33.3%2 of 6
Lowest goals scored2026-09-14, 2026-09-05, 2026-08-22; 3 tied records06 matches
Highest goals scored2026-08-3126 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-08-3106 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-09-1446 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-09-14-46 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-08-3126 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts6 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.5100.0%6 of 6
Match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 6
Match goals over 1.583.3%5 of 6
Match goals under 1.516.7%1 of 6
Match goals over 2.533.3%2 of 6
Match goals under 2.566.7%4 of 6
Match goals over 3.516.7%1 of 6
Match goals under 3.583.3%5 of 6
Match goals over 4.50.0%0 of 6
Match goals under 4.5100.0%6 of 6
Match goals over 5.50.0%0 of 6
Match goals under 5.5100.0%6 of 6
Club goals scored over 0.550.0%3 of 6
Club goals scored over 1.516.7%1 of 6
Club goals scored over 2.50.0%0 of 6
Club goals scored over 3.50.0%0 of 6
Club goals conceded over 0.583.3%5 of 6
Club goals conceded over 1.533.3%2 of 6
Club goals conceded over 2.533.3%2 of 6
Club goals conceded over 3.516.7%1 of 6
Club scored exactly 050.0%3 of 6
Club conceded exactly 016.7%1 of 6
Club scored exactly 133.3%2 of 6
Club conceded exactly 150.0%3 of 6
Club scored exactly 216.7%1 of 6
Club conceded exactly 20.0%0 of 6
Club scored exactly 30.0%0 of 6
Club conceded exactly 316.7%1 of 6
Match total exactly 00.0%0 of 6
Match total exactly 116.7%1 of 6
Match total exactly 250.0%3 of 6
Match total exactly 316.7%1 of 6
Match total exactly 416.7%1 of 6
Match total exactly 50.0%0 of 6
Match total exactly 60.0%0 of 6
Match total exactly 70.0%0 of 6
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 6
Combined full-time observations6 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won0.0%0 of 6
Both scored and draw33.3%2 of 6
Both scored and club lost0.0%0 of 6
Over 2.5 goals and both scored0.0%0 of 6
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank33.3%2 of 6
First-half observations6 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 6 of 6. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored26 matches
Club goals conceded46 matches
Club goals scored per match0.336 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.676 matches
Statistical period points86 matches
Statistical period points per match1.336 matches
Led in this half33.3%2 of 6
Level in this half33.3%2 of 6
Trailed in this half33.3%2 of 6
Both teams scored in this half0.0%0 of 6
Club clean sheet in this half66.7%4 of 6
Club did not score in this half66.7%4 of 6
Half match goals over 0.566.7%4 of 6
Half match goals under 0.533.3%2 of 6
Half match goals over 1.516.7%1 of 6
Half match goals under 1.583.3%5 of 6
Half match goals over 2.516.7%1 of 6
Half match goals under 2.583.3%5 of 6
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 6
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%6 of 6
Second-half observations6 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 6 of 6. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored26 matches
Club goals conceded66 matches
Club goals scored per match0.336 matches
Club goals conceded per match1.006 matches
Statistical period points66 matches
Statistical period points per match1.006 matches
Led in this half33.3%2 of 6
Level in this half0.0%0 of 6
Trailed in this half66.7%4 of 6
Both teams scored in this half0.0%0 of 6
Club clean sheet in this half33.3%2 of 6
Club did not score in this half66.7%4 of 6
Half match goals over 0.5100.0%6 of 6
Half match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 6
Half match goals over 1.516.7%1 of 6
Half match goals under 1.583.3%5 of 6
Half match goals over 2.516.7%1 of 6
Half match goals under 2.583.3%5 of 6
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 6
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%6 of 6
Across both halves6 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves16.7%1 of 6
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no100.0%6 of 6
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes0.0%0 of 6
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no0.0%0 of 6
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes0.0%0 of 6
First half had more match goals16.7%1 of 6
Halves level on match goals50.0%3 of 6
Second half had more match goals33.3%2 of 6
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played27
Won6
Drawn11
Lost10
Scored per match0.93
Conceded per match1.37
Avg total goals2.30
Clean sheets15%
Failed to score33%
Points per match1.07

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals96%
Over 1.5 goals82%
Over 2.5 goals41%
Over 3.5 goals11%
Over 4.5 goals0%
Under 2.5 goals59%
Both teams scored56%
Scored over 1.526%
Conceded over 1.533%

Halves

Leading at HT4
Level at HT14
Trailing at HT9
1st-half goals for0.37
1st-half goals against0.70
1st half over 0.563%
2nd-half goals for0.56
2nd-half goals against0.67
2nd half over 1.541%
Scored in both halves7%

Both teams scored and FC Gagra won: 3 of 27 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
FC Gagra0.93
League average1.33
Goals conceded / match
FC Gagra1.37
League average1.33
Both teams scored
FC Gagra56%
League average58%
Over 2.5 goals
FC Gagra41%
League average53%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Mon, 2 Mar 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboH0–10–1
Sat, 7 Mar 2026Dinamo BatumiA1–10–0
Wed, 11 Mar 2026FC SpaeriH0–30–2
Sun, 15 Mar 2026FC RustaviA2–10–1
Sat, 21 Mar 2026FC Iberia 1999HResult pending–
Fri, 3 Apr 2026FC Iberia 1999H1–21–1
Sun, 5 Apr 2026FC Dila GoriAResult pending–
Tue, 7 Apr 2026FC Dila GoriA1–11–1
Tue, 7 Apr 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiHResult pending–
Fri, 17 Apr 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiH2–21–1
Sat, 18 Apr 2026Dinamo TbilisiAResult pending–
Tue, 21 Apr 2026Dinamo TbilisiA1–00–0
Wed, 22 Apr 2026Meshakhte TkibuliHResult pending–
Sun, 26 Apr 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboAResult pending–
Mon, 27 Apr 2026Meshakhte TkibuliH1–11–1
Sat, 2 May 2026Dinamo BatumiHResult pending–
Sat, 2 May 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboA0–20–2
Wed, 6 May 2026Dinamo BatumiH1–20–1
Mon, 11 May 2026FC SpaeriA0–30–1
Wed, 13 May 2026FC RustaviHResult pending–
Sat, 16 May 2026FC RustaviH1–10–0
Sun, 17 May 2026FC Iberia 1999AResult pending–
Wed, 20 May 2026FC Iberia 1999A0–10–0
Sun, 24 May 2026FC Dila GoriH2–00–0
Thu, 28 May 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiA2–12–1
Sun, 14 Jun 2026Dinamo TbilisiH2–12–0
Thu, 18 Jun 2026Meshakhte TkibuliA1–10–0
Wed, 24 Jun 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboH0–00–0
Sat, 8 Aug 2026Dinamo BatumiA2–20–2
Sat, 15 Aug 2026FC SpaeriHResult pending–
Mon, 17 Aug 2026FC SpaeriH1–10–0
Sat, 22 Aug 2026FC RustaviA0–30–0
Mon, 31 Aug 2026FC Iberia 1999H2–01–0
Sat, 5 Sept 2026FC Dila GoriA0–10–0
Thu, 10 Sept 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiH1–10–1
Mon, 14 Sept 2026Dinamo TbilisiA0–40–3
Sat, 19 Sept 2026Meshakhte TkibuliH1–11–0
Sun, 11 Oct 2026FC Samgurali TskhaltuboAResult pending–
Sat, 17 Oct 2026Dinamo BatumiHResult pending–
Fri, 23 Oct 2026FC SpaeriAResult pending–
Sun, 1 Nov 2026FC RustaviHResult pending–
Sat, 7 Nov 2026FC Iberia 1999Avs–
Fri, 20 Nov 2026FC Dila GoriHvs–
Sun, 29 Nov 2026FC Torpedo KutaisiAvs–
Wed, 2 Dec 2026Dinamo TbilisiHvs–
Sat, 5 Dec 2026Meshakhte TkibuliAvs–

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as FC Gagra first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.