Skip to content

Džiugas Telšiai

Lithuania. TOPLYGA 2026, 30 matches played, read from every stored result.

Restored from the 11 October backup. Current updates are not connected.

Showing

League position

6th

of 10 clubs

Last five, oldest to newest

LLDLL
Points
44
Per match
1.47
Goals
39–40

12 won8 drawn10 lost

Next stored match · all competitions

at FK Sūduva Marijampolė

Sun, 8 Nov 2026, 12:15 UTC

TOPLYGA · 2026

From the stored schedule. Current updates are not connected.

The season so far

Points gathered after every stored result in TOPLYGA 2026.

Points44 of 90 possible
  1. Sat, 21 Feb 2026 · Away3–2 v FK Žalgiris3 points after this match
  2. Sat, 28 Feb 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Hegelmann4 points after this match
  3. Sat, 7 Mar 2026 · Home1–2 v FK Kauno Žalgiris4 points after this match
  4. Wed, 11 Mar 2026 · Away2–0 v FK Riteriai7 points after this match
  5. Sun, 15 Mar 2026 · Away1–0 v FK Banga Gargždai10 points after this match
  6. Sun, 22 Mar 2026 · Away0–0 v FK Transinvest11 points after this match
  7. Sun, 5 Apr 2026 · Away1–0 v FK Panevėžys14 points after this match
  8. Sun, 12 Apr 2026 · Home1–0 v Šiauliai FA17 points after this match
  9. Sun, 19 Apr 2026 · Away2–3 v FK Sūduva Marijampolė17 points after this match
  10. Sun, 26 Apr 2026 · Home0–3 v FK Žalgiris17 points after this match
  11. Fri, 1 May 2026 · Home3–0 v FC Hegelmann20 points after this match
  12. Tue, 5 May 2026 · Away2–2 v FK Kauno Žalgiris21 points after this match
  13. Sat, 9 May 2026 · Home1–0 v FK Riteriai24 points after this match
  14. Sat, 16 May 2026 · Home0–1 v FK Banga Gargždai24 points after this match
  15. Sun, 24 May 2026 · Home3–2 v FK Transinvest27 points after this match
  16. Sat, 30 May 2026 · Home4–0 v FK Panevėžys30 points after this match
  17. Fri, 12 Jun 2026 · Home4–3 v Šiauliai FA33 points after this match
  18. Wed, 17 Jun 2026 · Away1–1 v FC Hegelmann34 points after this match
  19. Sun, 21 Jun 2026 · Home1–2 v FK Sūduva Marijampolė34 points after this match
  20. Sun, 28 Jun 2026 · Home0–0 v FK Žalgiris35 points after this match
  21. Fri, 3 Jul 2026 · Home0–0 v FK Kauno Žalgiris36 points after this match
  22. Sun, 19 Jul 2026 · Home1–0 v FK Banga Gargždai39 points after this match
  23. Sun, 26 Jul 2026 · Away0–1 v FK Transinvest39 points after this match
  24. Mon, 3 Aug 2026 · Away1–1 v FK Panevėžys40 points after this match
  25. Sun, 9 Aug 2026 · Away4–3 v Šiauliai FA43 points after this match
  26. Mon, 17 Aug 2026 · Home0–2 v FK Sūduva Marijampolė43 points after this match
  27. Sun, 23 Aug 2026 · Away0–2 v FK Žalgiris43 points after this match
  28. Mon, 31 Aug 2026 · Home2–2 v FC Hegelmann44 points after this match
  29. Sun, 6 Sept 2026 · Away0–5 v FK Kauno Žalgiris44 points after this match
  30. Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away0–2 v FK Banga Gargždai44 points after this match
Džiugas Telšiai have taken 44 points from 30 matches in TOPLYGA 2026, winning 12. The dashed line is the maximum, three points every time. Each dot is a result; open one for the match.

Fixtures and results · TOPLYGA 2026

Latest results, newest first
  1. L
    at FK Banga Gargždai
    Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–2
  2. L
    at FK Kauno Žalgiris
    Sun, 6 Sept 2026 · Away
    0–5
  3. D
    v FC Hegelmann
    Mon, 31 Aug 2026 · Home
    2–2
  4. L
    at FK Žalgiris
    Sun, 23 Aug 2026 · Away
    0–2
  5. L
    v FK Sūduva Marijampolė
    Mon, 17 Aug 2026 · Home
    0–2
  6. W
    at Šiauliai FA
    Sun, 9 Aug 2026 · Away
    4–3
  7. D
    at FK Panevėžys
    Mon, 3 Aug 2026 · Away
    1–1
  8. L
    at FK Transinvest
    Sun, 26 Jul 2026 · Away
    0–1

3 past matches have no stored result yet.

Home and away

The same club on two grounds. The brighter figure on each line is the stronger side.

Home
15 played · 7W 3D 5L
Away
15 played · 5W 5D 5L
  • 1.60Points per match1.33
  • 1.40Scored per match1.20
  • 1.13Conceded per match1.53
  • 47%Clean sheets27%
  • 33%Both teams scored47%
  • 53%Over 2.5 goals33%
League record by venue
PWDLGFGAGDPPG
Overall30128103940-11.47
Home15735211741.60
Away155551823-51.33
  • Overall, last five LLDLL
  • Home, last five DLWDD
  • Away, last five LLLWD

Form in the selected window

The latest 5 scored full-time matches in TOPLYGA 2026. Showing 5 of 30 available; venue columns split this same window.

Last 5 results

Played5
Won0
Drawn1
Lost4
Goals for2
Goals against13
Points per match0.20
Both teams scored20%
Over 2.5 goals40%
Match corners–
Corner sample0
Match cards–
Card sample0

Latest 5 result links shown; summaries use all 5 scored matches in this window.

Observed statistics in this window

Select a venue within the same window chosen above. These are observed frequencies and measurements, with each denominator shown.

Scorelines in this window

Club goals scored first, goals conceded second, including away matches. The last-5 scored-match window contains 5 source records before the all-venues filter; 5 remain in this venue. No older match replaces an unavailable score.

Full-time sample: 5. Half-time sample: 5. 0 selected records have ambiguous identities or invalid full-time scores; 0 full-time records have unavailable or inconsistent half-time scores. A missing half-time score never becomes 0–0.

Full-time scorelines3 observed scorelines across 5 measured matches
Full-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–23 of 560.0%
0–51 of 520.0%
2–21 of 520.0%

All 3 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

Half-time scorelines3 observed scorelines across 5 measured matches
Half-time scorelines, with this club first. All observed scorelines are included, most frequent first. Rate = count / measured matches × 100%.
Club scoreMatchesRate
0–03 of 560.0%
0–21 of 520.0%
1–01 of 520.0%

All 3 observed scorelines shown. Percentages are rounded to one decimal place.

5 scored matches after the venue filter, from a last-5 window of 5 matches. 30 scored matches are available in this competition-season. Optional measurements are qualified inside this same window; missing values never become zero.

Every rate shows its count and measured-match denominator. Averages include their measured sample. Extrema link up to three matching records and disclose the total number of ties. No MatchDaySync forecast is used here; source xG is shown only where recorded.

Full-time results and goal extremes5 measured matches

Valid finished scores, with this club first. Points use 3 for a win and 1 for a draw.

Full-time results and goal extremes. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Scored matches55 matches
Goals scored25 matches
Goals conceded135 matches
Goals scored per match0.405 matches
Goals conceded per match2.605 matches
Match goals per match3.005 matches
Statistical points15 matches
Statistical points per match0.205 matches
Won0.0%0 of 5
Drawn20.0%1 of 5
Lost80.0%4 of 5
Clean sheets0.0%0 of 5
Failed to score80.0%4 of 5
Both teams scored20.0%1 of 5
Lowest goals scored2026-09-19, 2026-09-06, 2026-08-23; 3 of 4 tied records shown05 matches
Highest goals scored2026-08-3125 matches
Lowest goals conceded2026-09-19, 2026-08-31, 2026-08-23; 3 of 4 tied records shown25 matches
Highest goals conceded2026-09-0655 matches
Lowest club goal margin2026-09-06-55 matches
Highest club goal margin2026-08-3105 matches
Goal thresholds and exact counts5 measured matches

Every percentage uses the selected valid full-time score sample.

Goal thresholds and exact counts. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Match goals over 0.5100.0%5 of 5
Match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 5
Match goals over 1.5100.0%5 of 5
Match goals under 1.50.0%0 of 5
Match goals over 2.540.0%2 of 5
Match goals under 2.560.0%3 of 5
Match goals over 3.540.0%2 of 5
Match goals under 3.560.0%3 of 5
Match goals over 4.520.0%1 of 5
Match goals under 4.580.0%4 of 5
Match goals over 5.50.0%0 of 5
Match goals under 5.5100.0%5 of 5
Club goals scored over 0.520.0%1 of 5
Club goals scored over 1.520.0%1 of 5
Club goals scored over 2.50.0%0 of 5
Club goals scored over 3.50.0%0 of 5
Club goals conceded over 0.5100.0%5 of 5
Club goals conceded over 1.5100.0%5 of 5
Club goals conceded over 2.520.0%1 of 5
Club goals conceded over 3.520.0%1 of 5
Club scored exactly 080.0%4 of 5
Club conceded exactly 00.0%0 of 5
Club scored exactly 10.0%0 of 5
Club conceded exactly 10.0%0 of 5
Club scored exactly 220.0%1 of 5
Club conceded exactly 280.0%4 of 5
Club scored exactly 30.0%0 of 5
Club conceded exactly 30.0%0 of 5
Match total exactly 00.0%0 of 5
Match total exactly 10.0%0 of 5
Match total exactly 260.0%3 of 5
Match total exactly 30.0%0 of 5
Match total exactly 420.0%1 of 5
Match total exactly 520.0%1 of 5
Match total exactly 60.0%0 of 5
Match total exactly 70.0%0 of 5
Match total 8 or more0.0%0 of 5
Combined full-time observations5 measured matches

Joint conditions use all selected scored matches, not only the matches where both teams scored.

Combined full-time observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Both scored and club won0.0%0 of 5
Both scored and draw20.0%1 of 5
Both scored and club lost0.0%0 of 5
Over 2.5 goals and both scored20.0%1 of 5
Over 2.5 goals and at least one side blank20.0%1 of 5
First-half observations5 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 5 of 5. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

First-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored15 matches
Club goals conceded25 matches
Club goals scored per match0.205 matches
Club goals conceded per match0.405 matches
Statistical period points65 matches
Statistical period points per match1.205 matches
Led in this half20.0%1 of 5
Level in this half60.0%3 of 5
Trailed in this half20.0%1 of 5
Both teams scored in this half0.0%0 of 5
Club clean sheet in this half80.0%4 of 5
Club did not score in this half80.0%4 of 5
Half match goals over 0.540.0%2 of 5
Half match goals under 0.560.0%3 of 5
Half match goals over 1.520.0%1 of 5
Half match goals under 1.580.0%4 of 5
Half match goals over 2.50.0%0 of 5
Half match goals under 2.5100.0%5 of 5
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 5
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%5 of 5
Second-half observations5 measured matches

Valid paired HT/FT scores: 5 of 5. Missing or inconsistent pairs are excluded.

Second-half observations. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club goals scored15 matches
Club goals conceded115 matches
Club goals scored per match0.205 matches
Club goals conceded per match2.205 matches
Statistical period points05 matches
Statistical period points per match0.005 matches
Led in this half0.0%0 of 5
Level in this half0.0%0 of 5
Trailed in this half100.0%5 of 5
Both teams scored in this half20.0%1 of 5
Club clean sheet in this half0.0%0 of 5
Club did not score in this half80.0%4 of 5
Half match goals over 0.5100.0%5 of 5
Half match goals under 0.50.0%0 of 5
Half match goals over 1.5100.0%5 of 5
Half match goals under 1.50.0%0 of 5
Half match goals over 2.540.0%2 of 5
Half match goals under 2.560.0%3 of 5
Half match goals over 3.50.0%0 of 5
Half match goals under 3.5100.0%5 of 5
Across both halves5 measured matches

All conditions share the same valid HT/FT sample; the halves are never inferred from a final score alone.

Across both halves. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club scored in both halves20.0%1 of 5
Both scored: 1H no, 2H no80.0%4 of 5
Both scored: 1H no, 2H yes20.0%1 of 5
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H no0.0%0 of 5
Both scored: 1H yes, 2H yes0.0%0 of 5
First half had more match goals0.0%0 of 5
Halves level on match goals0.0%0 of 5
Second half had more match goals100.0%5 of 5
Recorded corners0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match corner counts. Corner-leader win rates exclude tied corner totals.

Recorded corners. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Tied corner totals, excluded from leader rate00 matches
Unique corner-leading side won the matchUnavailable0 of 0
Recorded cards0 measured matches

Both sides must have valid full-match yellow and red card counts. Cards are yellow plus red as published; no incident-level reconstruction.

Recorded cards. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded club totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest club totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Opponent over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 0.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 1.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 2.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent yellow totalUnavailable0 matches
Club red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red per matchUnavailable0 matches
Club red totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent red totalUnavailable0 matches
Recorded shots0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club shotsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent shots totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent shotsUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 22.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 23.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 24.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 25.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 26.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 10.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 11.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 12.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 13.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 14.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 15.5Unavailable0 of 0
Goals per100 club shotsUnavailable0 matches0 / 0 ×100
Club shots per goal scoredUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Opponent shots per goal concededUnavailable0 matches0 / 0
Recorded shots on target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots on target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club on targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent on target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent on targetUnavailable0 matches
Match total over 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 7.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 8.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total over 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Match total under 9.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 3.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 4.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 5.5Unavailable0 of 0
Club over 6.5Unavailable0 of 0
Recorded shots off target0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Recorded shots off target. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest club off targetUnavailable0 matches
Opponent off target totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent off targetUnavailable0 matches
Recorded committed fouls0 measured matches

Both sides’ committed fouls must be measured. Opponent committed fouls are not relabelled fouls drawn.

Recorded committed fouls. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Highest match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest club committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Opponent committed fouls totalUnavailable0 matches
Lowest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Highest opponent committed foulsUnavailable0 matches
Source-measured expected goals0 measured matches

Both sides must have this source measurement; its sample is independent of corners, cards and the other shot measurements.

Source-measured expected goals. Values use only the measured sample shown for each row.
StatisticValueMeasured sample
Club source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG per matchUnavailable0 matches
Match total per matchUnavailable0 matches
Recorded match totalUnavailable0 matches
Club source xG totalUnavailable0 matches
Opponent source xG totalUnavailable0 matches

Every number, by venue

Season averages from stored matches. Faded figures rest on fewer than 3 matches; hover for the sample.

Goals & results

Played30
Won12
Drawn8
Lost10
Scored per match1.30
Conceded per match1.33
Avg total goals2.63
Clean sheets37%
Failed to score33%
Points per match1.47

Over/under & both teams scored

Over 0.5 goals90%
Over 1.5 goals67%
Over 2.5 goals43%
Over 3.5 goals30%
Over 4.5 goals20%
Under 2.5 goals57%
Both teams scored40%
Scored over 1.533%
Conceded over 1.547%

Halves

Leading at HT5
Level at HT19
Trailing at HT6
1st-half goals for0.43
1st-half goals against0.43
1st half over 0.550%
2nd-half goals for0.87
2nd-half goals against0.90
2nd half over 1.553%
Scored in both halves23%

Both teams scored and Džiugas Telšiai won: 4 of 30 matches. Corners, cards and shots are not available for this competition.

Compared with the league

Goals scored / match
Džiugas Telšiai1.30
League average1.32
Goals conceded / match
Džiugas Telšiai1.33
League average1.32
Both teams scored
Džiugas Telšiai40%
League average47%
Over 2.5 goals
Džiugas Telšiai43%
League average53%

League averages are per club per match (match totals halved where relevant).

Every match this season

DateOpponentH/AScoreHT
Sat, 21 Feb 2026FK ŽalgirisA3–21–1
Sat, 28 Feb 2026FC HegelmannA1–10–1
Sat, 7 Mar 2026FK Kauno ŽalgirisH1–21–1
Wed, 11 Mar 2026FK RiteriaiA2–00–0
Sun, 15 Mar 2026FK Banga GargždaiA1–00–0
Sun, 22 Mar 2026FK TransinvestA0–00–0
Sun, 5 Apr 2026FK PanevėžysA1–00–0
Sun, 12 Apr 2026Šiauliai FAH1–00–0
Sun, 19 Apr 2026FK Sūduva MarijampolėA2–31–1
Sun, 26 Apr 2026FK ŽalgirisH0–30–1
Fri, 1 May 2026FC HegelmannH3–02–0
Tue, 5 May 2026FK Kauno ŽalgirisA2–20–2
Sat, 9 May 2026FK RiteriaiH1–00–0
Sat, 16 May 2026FK Banga GargždaiH0–10–0
Sun, 24 May 2026FK TransinvestH3–21–1
Sat, 30 May 2026FK PanevėžysH4–00–0
Fri, 12 Jun 2026Šiauliai FAH4–32–0
Wed, 17 Jun 2026FC HegelmannA1–10–0
Sun, 21 Jun 2026FK Sūduva MarijampolėH1–20–1
Sun, 28 Jun 2026FK ŽalgirisH0–00–0
Fri, 3 Jul 2026FK Kauno ŽalgirisH0–00–0
Sun, 19 Jul 2026FK Banga GargždaiH1–01–0
Sun, 26 Jul 2026FK TransinvestA0–10–0
Mon, 3 Aug 2026FK PanevėžysA1–10–1
Sun, 9 Aug 2026Šiauliai FAA4–33–1
Mon, 17 Aug 2026FK Sūduva MarijampolėH0–20–0
Sun, 23 Aug 2026FK ŽalgirisA0–20–0
Mon, 31 Aug 2026FC HegelmannH2–21–0
Sun, 6 Sept 2026FK Kauno ŽalgirisA0–50–2
Sat, 19 Sept 2026FK Banga GargždaiA0–20–0
Sat, 17 Oct 2026FK TransinvestHResult pending–
Sun, 25 Oct 2026FK PanevėžysHResult pending–
Sat, 31 Oct 2026Šiauliai FAAResult pending–
Sun, 8 Nov 2026FK Sūduva MarijampolėAvs–

Score, corners, cards and shots shown as Džiugas Telšiai first.

Before the next match

Statistics only, not advice. Not affiliated with any league or club.